Kaylani Lei

Kaylani Lei
  View Links
  Mobile Site Kaylani Lei Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:Singapore
Birthday:August 5, 1980
Hair Color:Black
Height: 152 cm / 4'11"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
This is one hot Asian ~ Shane
I love you ~ Mr
WISH I COULD EAT N EAT N EAT HER 24/7 ~ Hardy

 
Nicknames:

Keilani Lei, Kaylani

Biography: Kaylani Lei was born in Singapore on August 5, 1980. She is 5 feet tall and weighs right around 100 lbs. Kaylani has long wavy jet black hair and amazing brown eyes. She also has a very nice set of 32B perky tits. Kaylani has her clit, nose and neck pierced, and has tattoos on her arm and shoulder. She does a very nice mix of hardcore and softcore shoots, and has been featured on such big adult sites as Hustler. Please feel free to take some time to check out all of our very hot Kaylani picture and video sets.
Our Take: Kaylani Lei is a stunning Asian porn star. She is just as at home doing full on glamour shoots, as she is getting hard cock in boy-girl hardcore scenes. She is a very short model, with banging curves and those great B cups. We really like seeing Kaylani riding hard cock, but we have to see with her amazing and exotic good looks that we prefer seeing her in solo and lesbian scenes.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #371
 Change: ranking
 Links: 45
 Added: 01/11/2009
 
Suggest Kaylani
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Official Kaylani Lei Twitter Account

Official Kaylani Lei MySpace Account

Kalina Ryu and Kaylani Lei give a blowjob in the bathroom

Kaylani Lei gets screwed at a party tied in red ropes

Kaylani Lei gets nailed in bed in a sexy purple dress

Kaylani Lei gets screwed on a massage table in fishnets

Kaylani Lei Madison Scott Marie Luv lick on massage table

Kaylani Lei screws her lawn gardener in the shower

Kaylani Lei makes love to her man in black lingerie

London Keyes Asa Akira Kaylani Cindy are dirty stewardess

Kaylani Lei takes on a big fat cock in the shower

Kaylani Lei and Abigail Mac make love in the shower

Samantha Saint and Kaylani Lei fuck on a couch

Kaylani Lei gets nice and wet and fucks in the shower

Kaylani Lei gets her ass pounded in black patent boots

Kaylani Lei gets drilled in her cute little orange top in be

Kaylani Lei gets drilled on the bed in her black stilettos

Kaylani Lei gets drilled on the couch in her purple top

Ainsley Addison and Kaylani Lei fool around

Kaylani Lei takes on huge cock in her purple lingerie

Kaylani Lei makes love on the bed in black lingerie

Lezley Zen and Kaylani lick pussies on a dirty public toilet

Kaylani Lei gets screwed in her floral nightgown in bed

Kaylani Lei stunning Asian has her pussy fucked in bed

Kaylani Lei gets screwed in bed in her purple lingerie

Kaylani Lei rides cock and titty fucks with three boobs

Kaylani Lei and Alektra Blue have sexy girls night in

Elaina Raye and Kaylani Lei lick pussy on the office desk

Kaylani Lei rides a cock on the couch in her pink lingerie

Kaylani Lei gets dicked outside on a classic car in boots

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.