Kelly Wells

Kelly Wells
  View Links
  Mobile Site Kelly Wells Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 10, 1984
Hair Color:Blonde
Height: 167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
Sexy and cute but Kelly is one wild mutha *&^%$ th...
She is pure filth. I love her. ~ Gaz
 

 
Nicknames:

Kelly Fuckin' Wells

Biography: Kelly Wells was born in Orange California on May 10, 1984. She is 5'6 and 125 lbs with a very nice pair of perky natural 34C tits. Kelly has shoulder length blonde hair and very sexy brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her hot natural body. Kelly does mostly hardcore shoots and has been on large adult sites like New Sensations and Evil Angel. Please make sure to look over all of our super sexy Kelly Wells picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Kelly Wells is a sexy and naughty blonde pornstar. She has such a naughty look to her, and just does anything with the camera starts rolling. Kelly has a fairy small little body, with a toned waist and great natural C cups. She does her best work when getting banged by a huge throbbing cock, but we would like to see her explore doing some more lesbian and solo work as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1586
 Change: ranking
 Links: 18
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Kelly
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Kelly Wells gets fucked air tight by three hard cocks video

Blonde school girl Kelly Wells takes it deep in the ass video

Blindfolded Kelly Wells just loves her sexy blonde master video

Naughty blonde Kelly Wells toys her ass as she fucks video

See full Kelly Wells movies and clips at Videosz

Kelly Wells goes down on a creeps big fat cock video

Kelly Wells takes on one massive black cock video

Kelly Wells sucks and fucks some big black cock video

Amateur Kelly Wells sucks on a big fat cock in bed video

Kelly Wells gets crazy while sucking on a fat cock video

Kelly Wells and hot girlfriend in dirty fishnet threesome video

Kelly Wells and Lacie Heart share some massive cock video

Kelly Wells has her pussy eaten then returns the favor video

Kelly Wells gives an amazing blowjob on the stairs video

Kelly Wells gets boned in pink and black lingerie with stockings video

Kelly Wells takes on the worlds largest black dick video

Kelly Wells gets more than she asked for with this massive dick video

Hot blonde Kelly Wells gives a great BJ then gets ass fucked video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.