Kristal Summers

Kristal Summers
  View Links
  Mobile Site Kristal Summers Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 1, 1972
Hair Color:Brown
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
How does she do it? She seems so innocent and bitc...
A real beauty. ~ Jadan
You are quite welcome. ~ Jadan

 
Nicknames:

Shayla Summers

Biography: Kristal Summers was born in Santa Monica California on September 1, 1972. She is 5'6 and 106 lbs with a very nice set of 34D tits. Kristal has long dirty blonde hair and stunning blue eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her back, neck and feet. Kristal does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has worked for such large adult companies as Naughty America and Brazzers. Take some time to look over our large collection of Kristal Summers picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Kristal Summers is a super sultry blonde pornstar. She has been active for a pretty long time and has slowly moved into the MILF genre. We love Kristals tight and slim body and those great D cups up top. Kristal does do some glamour and lesbian scenes, but seems to focus on hardcore boy-girl shoots the most. We tend to like her hardcore work the most, with her joy of sex her boy-girl scenes are just stunning.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #440
 Change: ranking
 Links: 17
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Kristal
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Krystal Summers and Francesca Le share Marks big cock video

Hottie Kristal Summers gives Dane one hell of a massage video

Busty babe Kristal Summers just loves a nice hard cock video

Amazing MILF Kristal Summers finds a nice young stud to fuck video

Francesca Le and Kristal Summers share some big cock video

Massive boobs Kristal Summers takes it deep in bed video

Horny Kristal Summers rides some black cock in front of her man video

Kristal Summers and Veronica Avluv love to play doctor video

Kris Slater bangs the hell out of MILF Kristal Summers video

Rocco Reed bangs Kristal Summers hard in the office video

Naughty MILF Kristal Summers seduces a younger stud video

Hot cougar Kristal Summers seduces a young stud to fuck video

See full Kristal Summers movies and clips at Videosz

Kristal Summers fucks a guy with a broke down car video

Kristal Summers fucks her friends man after a shower video

Kristal Summers gets bad news then screws to forget video

Kristal Summers wins her assets and screws her lawyer as compensation video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.