Lana Violet

Lana Violet
  View Links
  Mobile Site Lana Violet Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 29, 1988
Hair Color:Black
Height:152 cm / 4'11"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
wow ~ ray
Another hottie!!! ~ Georgeordone
 

 
Nicknames:

Lana Videl

Biography: Lana Violet was born in Orange County California on June 29, 1988. She is 4'11 and 123 lbs with a great set of natural perky 34B tits. Lana has shoulder length black hair and stunning brown eyes. She has the infinity sign tattooed on her ankle and has her belly button pierced. Lana does both hardcore and softcore shoots, but is most well known for her hardcore scenes. She has worked for such big companies in the adult industry as New Sensations and Naughty America. Please check out all of our super sexy Lana Violet picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Lana Violet is a super sultry Latin pornstar. She has that banging Latina body with a full round ass and great curves. She is also very petite, so her full B cup tits look perfect on her. Lana does a majority of hardcore boy-girl scenes, which is fine with us so we can see that great ass put to good use. We would also like to see Lana do more glamour style shoots as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #878
 Change: ranking
 Links: 22
 Added: 01/24/2009
 
Suggest Lana
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Lana Violet gets drilled while tied up in a sex swing

Lana Violet blows a few guys at a poker party

Lana Violet gets ass hammered in a pink bikini by the pool

Lana Violet gets nailed in her cute polka dot panties

Lana Violet and Asa Akira pose sexy in black stockings

Official Lana Violet Twitter Account

Lana Violet sucks a fat cock in her pink lingerie

Lana Violet hot nurse gets banged on shift

Asian Lana Violet finds herself some big black cock

Sadie West and Lana Violet share big dick

Lana Violet hot Asian uses a big toy on her tight pussy

Lana Violet cute schoolgirl gets fucked hard

Lana Violet cute teen gets fucked at home

Lana Violet and her ghetto girlfriend share massive cock

Lana Violet sucks big black cock in her red lingerie

Lana Violet pulls down her white cotton panties and fucks a teacher

Lana Violet gets fucked hard in her cute green top

Teachers pet Lana Violet gives her favorite teach a great BJ

Sadie West and Lana Violet share a big hard dick

Asian Honey Lana Violet takes off her cute panties to show pink

Massage parlor slut Lana Violet redefines the word happy ending

Lana Violet Asian Twat Crammed With Cock And Face Sprayed With Jizz

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.