Lela Star

Lela Star
  View Links
  Mobile Site Lela Star Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:June 13, 1985
Hair Color:Brown
Height:155 cm / 5'1"
Weight:38 kg / 83 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
Really beautiful woman ~ Nick
Sexy ~ Sarath
I always adored Lela and she has always been my ul...

 
Nicknames:

Lela Starr, Layla

Biography: Lela Star is one of the hottest Latin pornstars in the Business. She was born in Cape Coral Florida and is of Cuban descent. Lela has amazing body, with 34C round breasts on a 5'1" frame weighing well under 100 lbs. Lela does both hardcore and softcore scenes, while more recently focusing on softcore glamour photo and video sets. Lela has worked with the biggest names in the adult industry including Club Jenna, Twistys, Penthouse, and Digital Desire. Just to show how popular Lela has become, she is now up for Twistys Treat of the Year honors, and we wish her great luck in getting the award.
Our Take: Lela Star is one spicy hot Latina. A few years ago she was mainly doing reality hardcore scenes, but recently has started doing a lot more glamour type shoots and her popularity has really taken off. We feel her beauty is better captured in glamour style shoots and our visitors must agree as well. Lela has some amazing galleries from glamour powerhouses like VIP Area, Twistys and Digital Desire. She does also have a steady flow of hardcore scenes being released as well, and also updates her official site weekly.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #50
 Change: ranking
 Links: 107
 Added: 12/23/2008
 
Suggest Lela
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Lela Star pictures and videos at her official site

Lela Star and Charmane Star make love in bed in red lingerie

Lela Star gets nailed by dark cock in her ripped grey pants

Lela Star gets her big butt banged in a blue sports bra

Lela Star gets drilled in a black teddy and stockings

Lela Star exposes herself at the pool and gets banged

Lela Star shows off big round ass and gets nailed

Official Lela Star Twitter Account

Lela Star gets screwed on her desk in a purple skirt

Exotic Lela Star strips off her stunning black panties

Lela Star gets wet in her black lingerie in the grotto

Lela Star busty Latina enjoys some candy

Lela Star shows off perfect tits and licks on a candy stick

Lela Star looks amazing in her skimpy little black skirt

Lela Star rubs her pussy in nude stockings in the garden

Lela Star shows off her amazing petite centerfold figure

Exotic Lela Star takes off her little red heels

Stunner Lela Star strips off her amazing lingerie

Latina Lela Star strips off her sexy pink chaps

Dirty blonde Latina Lela Star has fetish lesbian sex

Big tit Lela Star drops her towel then washes her big boobs

Sexy brunette Lela Star takes off her green lingerie

Naughty Lela Star comes over to Ryans to get fucked

Latina Lela Star gets banged in her sexy pink tank top

Lela Star uses her nice tits to titty fuck cock

Latina Lela Star gets fucked by her boyfriends grown son

Lela Star gets fucked by her boyfriends stud son

Lela Star gets banged in her cute pink Lingerie

Lela Star uses her soft feet to get a guy off

Lela Star gets banged in her super tight jeans

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.