Lexi Belle

Lexi Belle
  View Links
  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site Lexi Belle Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 5, 1987
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
She my favorite pornstar Lexi Belle is a hot blond...
my favorite ~ sagar
Lexi Belle is a hot blonde bombshell with some ama...

 
Nicknames:

Nollie

Biography: We're excited to have Lexi Belle as our babe of the day! This blonde bombshell was born in Independence Louisiana on August 5, 1987. Lexi is 5'2 105 lbs with some great perky 32C tits. Lexi worked at a video store when somebody who saw her on MySpace recruited her into the adult industry. Three months later she visited her first porn set where she gave head for the first time. Lexi does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but now prefers to work with girls and be the dominate girl in the scene. We have hundreds of softcore and hardcore sets of Lexi, check them all out!
Our Take: Lexi Belle is a girl you would truely be shocked to find out was a porn star if you didn't know any better. Lexi is so cute you could never imagine her doing anything dirty, espcially on camera. That might just be one of the reasons she's had such a strong career in the adult industry. Lexi has shot for just about every adult site and also updates her official site weekly. Lexi has a strong following on Barelist and continues to slowly climb up the ranks in popularity.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #15
 Change: ranking
 Links: 271
 Added: 11/25/2008
 
Suggest Lexi
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Lexi Belle pictures and videos at her official site

Lexi Belle strips off green top and touches hairy bush

Housewives Lexi Belle and Cassidey lick pussy on the couch

Lexi Belle strips off yellow babydoll and touches herself

Lexi Belle and Jessie Volt make love in an outdoor bath tub

Lexi Belle strips down in her sexy deep red lingerie

Lexi Belle strips off her sexy purple bikini by the pool

Jenna Sativa and Lexi Belle make love in bed in pink panties

Lexi Belle touches herself in lingerie and blue stockings

Jayden Cole and Lexi Belle lick pussies on the couch

Abigail Mac gets screwed by Lexi Belle in a strap on dildo

Lexi Belle and Tweety Valentine get nailed at a club

Lexi Belle lays out by the pool and gets screwed in pink

Lexi Belle and Breanne Benson strip down and play

Lexi Belle and Adriana Luna finger pussies in bed

Lexi Belle and Paisley Parker screw hot teacher Lezley Zen

Lexi Belle and Alli Rae make love in the pool in bikinis

Lexi Belle looks so damn cute in her yellow lingerie

Lexi Belle strips off lingerie on the patio in pink heels

Lexi Belle Dani Jensen and Ashlynn Leigh suck dick together

Blonde Lexi Belle strips off her sexy white shirt in bed

Lexi Belle rides cock on the couch in a polka dot bikini

Cute blonde Lexi Belle gets naughty in her cute red dress

Lexi Belle looks sexy in black corset garter and stockings

Lexi Belle takes a warm bath in her sexy cream lingerie

Lexi Belle poses by the bed in black and white lingerie

Lexi Belle gets fucked in a red sweater and black tights

Lexi Belle rides dick in her sexy cat girl costume

Bad girl Lexi Belle gets banged hard on the couch

Lexi Belle gets nailed on pool table in cowboy hat and boots

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.