Lexi Belle

Lexi Belle
  View Links
  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site Lexi Belle Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 5, 1987
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
Cute girl with amazing tits! ~ DENjr
Hot girl ~ Anonymous
Lexi Belle is still my favorite pornstar and looks...

 
Nicknames:

Nollie

Biography: We're excited to have Lexi Belle as our babe of the day! This blonde bombshell was born in Independence Louisiana on August 5, 1987. Lexi is 5'2 105 lbs with some great perky 32C tits. Lexi worked at a video store when somebody who saw her on MySpace recruited her into the adult industry. Three months later she visited her first porn set where she gave head for the first time. Lexi does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but now prefers to work with girls and be the dominate girl in the scene. We have hundreds of softcore and hardcore sets of Lexi, check them all out!
Our Take: Lexi Belle is a girl you would truely be shocked to find out was a porn star if you didn't know any better. Lexi is so cute you could never imagine her doing anything dirty, espcially on camera. That might just be one of the reasons she's had such a strong career in the adult industry. Lexi has shot for just about every adult site and also updates her official site weekly. Lexi has a strong following on Barelist and continues to slowly climb up the ranks in popularity.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #15
 Change: ranking
 Links: 302
 Added: 11/25/2008
 
Suggest Lexi
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Lexi Belle and Jenna Sativa roommates make love on a couch video

Giselle Palmer and Lexi Belle make love in bed and toy video

Lexi Belle and Carolyn Reese share some fat cock video

Lexi Belle strips off her cute yellow bra and panties video

Jenna Sativa and Lexi Belle roll around the sheets together video

Lexi Belle and Lena Nicole have some fun during a massage video

Lexi Belle and Riley Reid eat pussies then fuck a hard cock video

Lexi Belle and Dani Daniels make love by the fire video

Lexi Belle uses a butt plug on her ass as she gets fucked video

Lexi Belle takes on two big cocks in her sexy cat outfit video

Lexi Belle plays in the fountain and fucks big black cock video

Lexi Belle and Kendall Kayden make love after working out video

Lexi Belle shows off her juicy ass and gets banged video

Lexi Belle and Alli Rae fool around out by the pool video

Ashlynn Leigh Lexi Belle and Dani Jenson share some dick video

Lexi Belle and Lia Lor share cock after some swimming video

Nikki Hearts and Lexi Belle make love on the couch video

Lexi Belle and Raven Rockette have some fun in bed video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.