Lisa Ann

Lisa Ann
  View Links
  Mobile Site Lisa Ann Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 9, 1972
Hair Color:Brown
Height: 157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:38DD
 
What People Are Saying
Best MILF ever! ~ Anon
You are no.1 baby ~ Cj thilina
u r so sexy lisa i fuck u ~ shan

 
Nicknames:

Nailin Palin, Lee Ann Vision

Biography: Sexy Lisa Ann was born in Easton Pennsylvania on May 9, 1972. She is 5'2 and 112 lbs with some amazing 38DD tits up top. Lisa Ann has been in the porn business since 1994 and took off a few years in 1997 due to an AIDS scare. After that she became a featured dancer and went on tour. In 2006 she formed became an agent as well as a performer. In 2008 Lisa Ann's fame skyrocketed when she stared in the parody Who's Nailin' Paylin?. Her resemblance to 2008 Vice Presidential Nominee Sarah Palin was uncanny and the movie took off. Take some time to check out all of our hot Lisa Ann galleries!!!
Our Take: We really do love Lisa Ann here at Barelist. Even when we were a very small site, Lisa still did two picture sets in our Barelist Cami. Lisa has had great success in her film career with such huge hits as the "Who's Nailin' Paylin?" series, but we really are impressed with her online career. Her official site is updated a few times a week, and she still has time to shoot for other sites as well. Although Lisa might be a little older than some of the newer stars entering the industry, she is still kicking serious ass.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1
 Change: ranking
 Links: 477
 Added: 01/24/2009
 
Suggest Lisa
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Official Lisa Ann Twitter Account

Lisa Ann gets soapy while washing a sports car

Lisa Ann gets banged on a bicycle in an apartment

Lisa Ann drilled at a hotel room in corset and stockings

Busty Lisa Ann takes a massive cock deep inside her ass

Lisa Ann and Summer Brielle make love in pink lingerie

Lisa Ann looks so hot in her fishnet bodysuit

Sexy Lisa Ann and Gabriella Paltrova strip each other down

Lisa Ann gets nailed by dark cock while her man is home

Lisa Ann poses outside in her amazing and sexy lingerie

Celeste Star and Lisa Ann play with each other and cum

Lisa Ann and Brooklyn Chase strip off sexy lingerie and play

Lisa Ann looks perfect in her pink lingerie and stockings

Lisa Ann strips off her amazing pink bra and panties

Lisa Ann strips out of her amazing white lingerie

Lisa Ann looks plain stunning in her hot black lingerie

Lisa Ann gives a lesson in the bedroom to Jade Nile

Lisa Ann gets drilled in a bathroom by a stranger

Naughty teacher Lisa Ann gets her way in class

Lisa Ann strips down in the mirror and plays around

Lisa Ann screws Jayden Jaymes with a strapon in bed

Sexy Lisa Ann and Belle Knox come inside to fuck

Lisa Ann looks stunning in her black one piece bikini video

Lisa Ann and Belle Knox strip off sexy lingerie in the classroom

Lisa Ann gets all of her holes filled with two black dicks

Jayden Cole Jayden Jaymes and Lisa Ann fool around

Lisa Ann drops off her very sexy red lingerie in class

Belle Knox and Lisa Ann strip down in the classroom

Skin Diamond and Lisa Ann share a rock hard cock

Lisa Ann gets punished by a rock hard big black cock

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.