Lisa Ann

Lisa Ann
  View Links
  Mobile Site Lisa Ann Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 9, 1972
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:38DD
 
What People Are Saying
Hello kissssssssssssssssssssssss u ~ Nima
Lisa u r very hot and I would love 2 be smothered ...
Just think of all the time and effort Lisa and all...

 
Nicknames:

Nailin Palin, Lee Ann Vision

Biography: Sexy Lisa Ann was born in Easton Pennsylvania on May 9, 1972. She is 5'2 and 112 lbs with some amazing 38DD tits up top. Lisa Ann has been in the porn business since 1994 and took off a few years in 1997 due to an AIDS scare. After that she became a featured dancer and went on tour. In 2006 she formed became an agent as well as a performer. In 2008 Lisa Ann's fame skyrocketed when she stared in the parody Who's Nailin' Paylin?. Her resemblance to 2008 Vice Presidential Nominee Sarah Palin was uncanny and the movie took off. Take some time to check out all of our hot Lisa Ann galleries!!!
Our Take: We really do love Lisa Ann here at Barelist. Even when we were a very small site, Lisa still did two picture sets in our Barelist Cami. Lisa has had great success in her film career with such huge hits as the "Who's Nailin' Paylin?" series, but we really are impressed with her online career. Her official site is updated a few times a week, and she still has time to shoot for other sites as well. Although Lisa might be a little older than some of the newer stars entering the industry, she is still kicking serious ass.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1
 Change: ranking
 Links: 325
 Added: 01/24/2009
 
Suggest Lisa
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Lisa Ann just loves feeling a huge cock in her tight ass video

Lisa Ann and Summer Brielle share a nice fat toy video

Lisa Ann and Gabriella Paltrova make love to each other video

Lisa Ann and Celeste Star rip off each others red lingerie video

Brooklyn Chase and Lisa Ann toy and pleasure each other video

Anikka Albrite and Lisa Ann share one very lucky cock video

Lisa Ann spreads on the floor in her sexy white lingerie video

Lisa Ann and her hot girlfriend eat pussy in the kitchen video

Lisa Ann and Jade Nile share some nice hard cock video

Romi Rain and Lisa Ann share some nice warm cum video

Krissy Lynn and Lisa Ann share a nice hard cock video

Lisa Ann gets fucked nice and hard in the bathroom video

Lisa Ann takes on BBC in her super hot black stockings video

Lisa Ann gets drilled by a bunch of thugs in class video

Lisa Ann toys her pussy against the closet and cums video

Belle Knox and Lisa Ann share a big cock in the bedroom video

Lisa Ann gets fucked by a thug in her classroom video

Nina Hartley and Belle Knox have fun with Lisa Ann in class video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.