Lisa Lee

Lisa Lee
  View Links
  Mobile Site Lisa Lee Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:March 23, 1968
Hair Color:Blonde
Height: 160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
More, more, more! ~ Jadan
Lisa DeMarco... ...what can i say... ...beauti...
 

 
Nicknames:

Lisa De Marco, Lisa Reynolds, Lisa DeMarco

Biography: Lisa Lee was born in London England on March 23, 1968. She is 5'2 and 127 lbs with a nice pair of enhanced 36C boobs. Lisa has very long blonde hair and piercing blue eyes as well. She has no piercings and has her lower back tattooed. Lisa has shot a very nice variety of hardcore and solo galleries, and can be seen on such big adult sites as Naughty America and Mofos. Please take a little bit of time to get to know Lisa Lee better through our amazing galleries of her.
Our Take: Lisa Lee is a very sexy and hot British blond bombshell porn star and adult model. She has done a very nice mixture of hardcore and glamour work, with a lot of recent scenes being in the MILF niche. We think Lisa does play a MILF well, but like her straight up boy-girl scenes the most. Lisa has a nice and petite body with a great pair of huge fake C cup tits as well. We would like to see a lot more glamour work out of Lisa in the near future though, since it's so hot to see her pleasuring herself.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1442
 Change: ranking
 Links: 7
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Lisa
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Lisa DeMarco and Teri Weigel share cock on the couch

Lisa DeMarco screws her boy toy on the couch in stockings

Lisa De Marco hot blonde MILF sucks some fat cock

Lisa DeMarco hot cougar finds some young cock

Lisa Lee gets shot in the face with some warm cum

Lisa DeMarco hot MILF shows how to suck a big Cock

Blonde milf Lisa Lee sucks on big black cock

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.