London Keyes

London Keyes
  View Links
  Mobile Site London Keyes Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 18, 1989
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
U have tits to die for!! ~ Mike
Great body, great anal ~ Mike
London Keyes has some great round tits and a great...

 
Nicknames:

London Keys

Biography: Sexy Asian pornstar London Keyes was born in Seattle Washington on August 18, 1989. London is 5'4 and 130 lbs, with some great round 34D tits up top. London is rather young but has already been in a ton of scenes. She mainly does hardcore shoots, but has also done a lot of lesbian and solo scenes as well. She has worked with all of the biggest sites including New Sensations and Twistys. Please take some time and take a look over all of our sexy London Keyes galleries!!!
Our Take: London Keyes has been at or near the top of Barelist in the rankings since the site first started. She just loves being in the industry, and loves sex just as much. Her commitment to her professional really shows off in her scenes, no wonder she has been so popular. We also really love seeing London in glamour and lesbian shoots as well. She is a very natural beauty, which makes it easy for her to look stunning on solo picture sets.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #151
 Change: ranking
 Links: 107
 Added: 12/15/2008
 
Suggest London
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive London Keyes pictures and videos at her official site

London Keyes gives her man a massage and rides dick

London Keyes gets drilled after a long workout

London Keyes and Mia Lelani get screwed while shopping

London Keyes gets nailed on a leopard bed in red lingerie

Jayden Jaymes Rebecca Blue and London Keyes make love

Official London Keyes MySpace Account

Official London Keyes Twitter Account

London Keyes strips and gets ass rammed in fishnets

Marica Hase and London Keyes look cute in rainbow tutus

London Keyes gets screwed on a couch in a blue dress

Gabriella Paltrova and London Keyes pose in leg warmers

London Keyes gets ass drilled in ripped nude pantyhose

Chastity Lynne and London Keyes lick each others pussies

London Keyes gets fucked in a pool and a shower

London Keyes Asa Akira Kaylani Cindy are dirty stewardess

London Keyes gets screwed in her light blue lingerie

London Keyes and Sarah Shevon get their asses drilled

Vicki Chase and London Keyes get ass banged in stockings

London Keyes serves up her man cookies and pussy

London Keyes toys herself then takes it in the ass

London Keyes gets fucked after giving a sensual massage

London Keyes and Katja Kassin toy each others asses

London Keyes gets ass banged in pink workout gear

London Keyes gets her ass dicked in hot pink lingerie

London Keyes gets fucked on the bed in her white lingerie

London Keyes gets some fat cock in light blue lingerie

Jayden Jaymes and London Keyes play with toys on a couch

London Keyes gets her ass stuffed with cock on the couch

Jayden Jaymes London and Rebecca lick pussy on a couch

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.