Lucy Love

Lucy Love
  View Links
  Mobile Site Lucy Love Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:July 27, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height: 157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
Lucy is by far the hottest and sluttiest porn woma...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lucy Lovelle

Biography: Lucy Love was born in Hungary on July 27, 1986. She is 5'2 and 110 lbs with a huge pair of enhanced 36D tits. Lucy has long bleached blonde hair and piercing blue eyes. She has her nose and belly button pierced and has no tattoos. Lucy does mostly hardcore and lesbian scenes, and has been on such large European adult sites as DDF Network. Please feel free to check out all of our very hot Lucy Love picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Lucy Love is a sexy platinum blonde porn star from Hungary. She is probably best known for her massive fake D cup tits and being super naughty on camera. Lucy's body is all woman, with hot curves and a great round ass. Being so short and petite, really makes Lucy's tits look that much bigger and better on her body as well. We like seeing Lucy pleasuring herself, but would rather see her take on a big fat cock.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1530
 Change: ranking
 Links: 14
 Added: 01/07/2009
 
Suggest Lucy
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Lucy Love slips out of her amazing red lingerie

Lucy Love sucks cock in black stockings and shows tits

Official Lucy Love MySpace Account

Lucy Love strips off white lingerie to show big tits

Naughty babe Lucy Love will do anything for some money

Lucy Love gets fucked in sheer red lingerie

Laura M has some fun dominating busty Lucy Love

Lucy Love and Laura M play with each other

Lucy Love and vampire bitches get their suck on

Lucy Love gets her tits and pussy licked by her favorite girlfriend

Blonde BBW girls Lucy Love get down and dirty in black lingerie

Jasmine and Lucy Love busty lesbian sex fun in lingerie

Busty girl Lucy Love gets plugged with big sausage

Busty Lucy Love Pulls boobs Out Of Gold Dress and Gets Slammed

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.