Lux Kassidy

Lux Kassidy
  View Links
  Mobile Site Lux Kassidy Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 17, 1985
Hair Color:Blonde
Height: 170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
i liked her since she was 20 years old ~ neok9
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lux Cassidy, Lux Cassidey

Biography: Sexy adult model Lux Kassidy was born in Bakersfield California on May 17, 1985. She is 5'7 and 121 lbs with a nice set of 34C tits. Lux does not have any tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Lux worked in a real estate office and doctors office before doing adult modeling. She does not do any hardcore work and only does softcore modeling. Lux was the Penthouse Pet of the Month for October 2007. She has worked for such companies as Twistys, Digital Desire, Suze Randall, and New Sensations. Check out all our sexy Lux Kassidy galleries!!!
Our Take: Lux Kassidy seems to be one of the most photographed adult models currently shooting. With looks to kill and a body to die for, it's really no wonder why. Lux has such amazing good looks, that it's amazing that we even have the good luck to see her pose nude. Her majority of work is in solo glamour, which is fine given her stunning looks. We would like to see her branch out a little and do more shoots with other stunning glamour models though.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1498
 Change: ranking
 Links: 46
 Added: 11/14/2008
 
Suggest Lux
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Lux Kassidy and Celeste Star make love on the couch

Lux Kassidy and Kayden Kross strip each other down

Official Lux Kassidy MySpace Account

Eva Angelina and Lux Kassidy lick tits at the surf club

Lux Kassidy looks sexy in red lingerie and stockings

Lux Kassidy and Isis Taylor lick pussies in the boxing ring

Lux Kassidy and Asa Akira lick pussies after yoga class

Celeste Star and Lux Kassidy grind on each other

Lux Kassidy fingers in her sheer blue lingerie

Malena Morgan and her girlfriends oil wrestle

Amazing Lux Kassidy shows off her pink in black panties

Lux Kassidy slips out of her little black dress

Lux Kassidy strips off her blue and black lingerie

Nina James and her girlfriends grind wet pussies

Natalie Nice and two hot blonde babes play

Lux Kassidy rips off her black and black lingerie

Sexy blonde Lux Kassidy rips off her hot blue lingerie

Eden Adams and Lux Kassidy eat tasty pussies

Lux Kassidy toys her tight pussy on the stairs

Ashley Steel and her girlfriends grind pussies

Lux Kassidy strips off her sexy red corset in bed

Lux Kassidy rubs her pussy in big black boots

Lux Kassidy takes off her black fishnet suit

Blonde Lux Kassidy teases in her black knit lingerie

Lux Kassidy hot blonde strips down in the classroom

Hot schoolgirl Lux Kassidy shows off her great assets

Lux Kassidy pulls down her tiny thong in front of the fireplace

Stunner Lux Kassidy rips off her cute lingerie in the kitchen

Lux Kassidy strips off her cute white bikini in the bathroom

Lux Kassidy and Chastity eat pussy after going roller skating

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.