Angel Kiss

Angel Kiss
  View Links
  Mobile Site Angel Kiss Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:June 9, 1989
Hair Color: Brown
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
You are simply stunning ~ Lewis
A great collection of pictures. Beautiful girl wit...
Beautiful set of tits ~ Kenneth

 
Nicknames:

Zimanyi Timea

Biography: Angel Kiss was born in Budapest Hungary on June 9, 1989. She is 5'6 and 110 lbs with a very full set of perky 34B tits. Angel has long dark brown hair and amazing brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. Angel does no do any hardcore work, and focuses mostly on her glamour solo shoots. Angel has worked for such large adult sites as Digital Desire and Twistys. Take some time to check out all of our amazing Angel Kiss picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Angel Kiss is one of the most stunning European adult models currently shooting. She has a very classic Eastern European look with a chiseled face and a body to match. Her skinny and toned frame boasts some great full B cups as well. With her glamour shoots being so stunning, we wish Angel would do a little more work with other hot models as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #916
 Change: ranking
 Links: 25
 Added: 11/24/2008
 
Suggest Angel
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Angel Kiss strips off white dress and touches herself

Angel Kiss touches herself on the couch in black stockings

Angel Kiss strips off her black lingerie in stockings

Cutie Angel Kiss rips off her sheer black lingerie in bed

Angel Kiss pushes her tits together and fingers

Angel Kiss pulls off cute pink panties outdoors

Angel Kiss strips out of her cute black jacket

Angel Kiss spreads her pussy wide open and rubs clit

Young Angel Kiss spreads her tight pink pussy

Stunning Angel Kiss takes off her black hat and feather boa

Busty hottie Angel Kiss slips off her tight red dress

Angel Kiss strips down on the couch and gets out her little toy

Angel Kiss drops her leopard top and jeans in the kitchen

Cutie Angel Kiss drops her pink robe in the bathroom

Angel Kiss poses in her little pink cotton panties outdoors

Angel Kiss strips off her cute plaid bra and jeans outside

Sexy Angel Kiss strips off her pink shaw and poses nude

Sexy Angel Kiss drops her white dress to show pink pussy

Angel Kiss fingers her wet juicy pussy

Angel Kiss shows her pussy in sexy shirt and short skirt

Angel Kiss strips off black and pink cami and panties

Angel Kiss takes off bra and skirt and spreads in chair

Angel Kiss takes off pink shirt and white panties

Angel Kiss cute tight bodied babe takes off white top and skirt

Busty brunette Angel Kiss showing her sexy curves

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.