Angel Kiss

Angel Kiss
  View Links
  Mobile Site Angel Kiss Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:June 9, 1989
Hair Color:Brown
Height: 167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
I love here ~ marl
A great collection of pictures. Beautiful girl wit...
Beautiful set of tits ~ Kenneth

 
Nicknames:

Zimanyi Timea

Biography: Angel Kiss was born in Budapest Hungary on June 9, 1989. She is 5'6 and 110 lbs with a very full set of perky 34B tits. Angel has long dark brown hair and amazing brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. Angel does no do any hardcore work, and focuses mostly on her glamour solo shoots. Angel has worked for such large adult sites as Digital Desire and Twistys. Take some time to check out all of our amazing Angel Kiss picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Angel Kiss is one of the most stunning European adult models currently shooting. She has a very classic Eastern European look with a chiseled face and a body to match. Her skinny and toned frame boasts some great full B cups as well. With her glamour shoots being so stunning, we wish Angel would do a little more work with other hot models as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #921
 Change: ranking
 Links: 14
 Added: 11/24/2008
 
Suggest Angel
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Cutie Angel Kiss masturbates on camera for the first time video

Just amazing Angel Kiss masturbates in bed and gets off video

Cute brunette Angel Kiss looks so hot in her stockings video

Cutie Angel Kiss rubs her puffy pussy lips and gets off video

Angel Kiss plays with her round natural tits in her nightie video

Busty Angel Kiss takes off her tight shirt and toys her pink pussy video video

Innocent brunette Angel Kiss spreads her pussy open in the bathroom video

Cutie Angel Kiss takes off her cute top and jeans in the kitchen video

Angel Kiss shows off her body in nothing more then a garter video

Angel Kiss rips off her pretty red dress and fingers her pussy video

Angel Kiss rubbing her big tits and toying with her pussy video

Sexy babe Angel Kiss rips off her stunning lingerie to play video

Angel Kiss rubs her pussy in short skirt and leopard panties video

Nude Angel Kiss spreads her pussy wide open and fingers video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.