Melanie Crush

Melanie Crush
  View Links
  Mobile Site Melanie Crush Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:July 10, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:156 cm / 5'1"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Baby Fox, Bibi Fox, Veronika Cicolina

Biography: Melanie Crush was born in the Czech Republic on July 10, 1980, and is also known as Baby Fox, Bibi Fox, Veronika Cicolina. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". Melanie Crush is skinny and weighs 103 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Melanie Crush has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Melanie Crush is ranked number 2945 on Barelist and was added on Friday, November 26, 2010. Feel free to check out the 9 galleries we have of Melanie Crush, including 4 video clips and 5 picture sets.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2945
 Change: ranking
 Links: 5
 Added: 11/26/2010
 
Suggest Melanie
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Sexy Melanie Crush lifts up her dress to show some pink

Bibi Fox sexy blonde blows her man after work

Naughty blonde Melanie Crush milks a big fat cock

Bibi Fox takes on two big cocks at once

Melanie Crush toys her pussy in her sexy black stockings

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.