Mia Lelani

Mia Lelani
  View Links
  Mobile Site Mia Lelani Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 14, 1982
Hair Color:Black
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:38D
 
What People Are Saying
Mia you're so smoking hot. I want to taste your sw...
Mia you are my doll my love my godess ~ Frenzy
God she is HOT we have the same birthday too ~ Kevin

 
Nicknames:

Mia Le Lani

Biography: Busty Asian Mia Lelani was born on October 14, 1982. She is 5'4 and 125 lbs with an amazing round set of 38D tits. Mia has jet black hair and mesmerizing brown eyes. Her huge tits on a tiny Asian frame really make Mia stick out. Mia does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but has been doing more softcore and lesbian shoots recently. Mia has worked for such big names in the adult industry as Twistys, New Sensations, and Naughty America. We look forward to seeing more of Mia soon. Check out all of our super sexy Mia Lelani picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Mia Lelani has a nice and slender Asian pornstar. Mia has all the right curves on her tight little body, and also has some huge D cup tits up top. Mia has always done a majority of hardcore shoots, but we love her in the hands of a talented glamour photographer. Mia seems to also have a great knack for giving net sticky blowjobs, which seem to be the focus of a ton of her scenes.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #263
 Change: ranking
 Links: 68
 Added: 03/19/2009
 
Suggest Mia
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Mia Lelani gets screwed on the bed in her pink lingerie

Mia Lelani and Sheila Marie touch pussy in red stockings

Mia Lelani and Sierra Day rub their feet on cock in bed

London Keyes and Mia Lelani get screwed while shopping

Mia Lelani screws two guys in different rooms at once

Mia Lelani makes love to her man in pink stilettos

Mia Lelani gets nailed by her masseur on a table

Mia Lelani plays with guns and gets drilled on a desk

Mia Lelani gets nailed on the exam table by a doctor

Big boobs Mia Lelani gets banged in her sexy red skirt

Mia Lelani gets ass stuffed with dick in black stockings

Sexy blonde Mia Lelani strips down while at work

Mia Lelani gets banged in her sexy pin wrap dress

Krissy Lynn Mia Leilani and Romi Rain share dick in workshop

Mia Lelani gets ass rammed on a couch by her hot friend

Mia Lelani gets nailed in a red dress and heels on the couch

Mia Lelani gets her ass slammed in black fishnet stockings

Mia Lelani gets banged in her cute star and bunny pasties

Mia Lelani rides her hot masseur in black lingerie

Mia Lelani gets nailed by her boss at work on the desk

Mia Lelani gets her ass hammered in fishnet body stocking

Mia Lelani fucks bride Bella Reese with a strap on dildo

Mia Lelani seduces her hot friend to fuck on the couch

Official Mia Lelani Twitter Account

Mia Lelani gets drilled in her cute hearts lingerie

Nicole Aniston and Mia Lelani aliens fuck a lucky guy

Mia Lelani and Nicole Aniston hot aliens strapon fuck

Mia Lelani removes her pink bra and gives a nice pov blowjob

Melina Mason and Mia Lelani share a pink dildo in bed

Sandy and Mia Lelani masturbate together with a cucumber

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.