Mia Lelani

Mia Lelani
  View Links
  Mobile Site Mia Lelani Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 14, 1982
Hair Color:Black
Height: 162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:38D
 
What People Are Saying
God she is HOT we have the same birthday too ~ Kevin
Mia you're so smoking hot. I want to taste your sw...
Follow me @mialelanixxx ~ Mia Lelani

 
Nicknames:

Mia Le Lani

Biography: Busty Asian Mia Lelani was born on October 14, 1982. She is 5'4 and 125 lbs with an amazing round set of 38D tits. Mia has jet black hair and mesmerizing brown eyes. Her huge tits on a tiny Asian frame really make Mia stick out. Mia does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but has been doing more softcore and lesbian shoots recently. Mia has worked for such big names in the adult industry as Twistys, New Sensations, and Naughty America. We look forward to seeing more of Mia soon. Check out all of our super sexy Mia Lelani picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Mia Lelani has a nice and slender Asian pornstar. Mia has all the right curves on her tight little body, and also has some huge D cup tits up top. Mia has always done a majority of hardcore shoots, but we love her in the hands of a talented glamour photographer. Mia seems to also have a great knack for giving net sticky blowjobs, which seem to be the focus of a ton of her scenes.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #260
 Change: ranking
 Links: 57
 Added: 03/19/2009
 
Suggest Mia
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Mia Lelani and Ivy Rose make love after working out video

Mia Lelani gets picked up at the beach and drilled video

Mia Lelani has her massive tits fucked in a pink bikini video

Horny little Mia Lelani takes on two rock hard cocks at once video

Naughty little Mia Lelani gets her juicy pussy covered in cum video

Mia Lelani has her clit toyed as she gets fucked hard video

Fetish babe Mia Lelani takes it deep in her tight ass video

Mia Lelani and Stevie Shae grind their hot pussies video

Big boobs Mia Lelani gets drilled by her friends husband video

Mia Lelani takes on a mouthful of cum from a big black cock video

Lana Violet and Mia Lelani get on their knees to suck cock video

Lesbian massage with Mia Lelani Stevie Shae and  video

Naughty Mia Lelani takes big black cock in her tight ass video

Amazing blonde Mia Lelani takes it hard from black cock video

Busty blonde Mia Lelani gets banged in 1 on 1 action video

Exotic Mia Lelani just desires some DP action for her holes video

Mia Lelani and Victoria Lawson share space marine cock video

Asian babe Mia Lelani gets lucky with her boyfriends son video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.