Mika Tan

Mika Tan
  View Links
  Mobile Site Mika Tan Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 27, 1977
Hair Color:Black
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

lita Taetafa, Mika Okinawa

Biography: Asian porn star Mika Tan was born in Honolulu Hawaii on November 27, 1977. She is 5'4 and 121 lbs with a great set of round 36D tits. Mika has long black hair and hazel eyes. She has a tattoo of a Chinese dragon on her right thigh and has her belly button and ears pierced. Mika does both hardcore and softcore shoots, but is much more well known for her work in hardcore films. She recently started working at the Bunny Ranch in Nevada. Mika has worked for such big names in the adult industry as Twistys, New Sensations, Naughty America, and Brazzers.
Our Take: Mika Tan is such a naughty little Asian porn starlet. Mika just loves to get have son film and it shows in all of her spicy scenes. She has a body built just for sex as well, with all the right curves and massive D cup boobs. Mika pretty much exclusively shoots boy-girl hardcore scenes, but has done some lesbian and glamour shoots as well. Since Mika is so into getting fucked, we tend to really favor her hardcore scenes the most.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #921
 Change: ranking
 Links: 30
 Added: 01/11/2009
 
Suggest Mika
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Kitty Langdon and Mika Tan fuck a nice hard black cock video

Sexy Asian teacher Mika Tan takes on big hard cock video

Naughty Asian Mika Tan gets spooned by a big cock video

Asian Mika Tan has her big boobs played with while fucking video

Asian hottie Mika Tan loves with a sexy girlfriend licks her pink video

Sexy Asian Mika Tan dominates her slave boy and loves it video

Naughty Asian Mika Tan sucks off one huge cock video

Amazing Mika Tan uses her big boobs to titty fuck video

Annie Cruz and Mika Tan share a nice big hard cock video

Mika Tan and Nina Hartley get each other off video

Cute Asian Mika Tan fucks in her sexy pink corset video

Asian Mika Tan takes on two cocks at the same time video

Hot Asian Mika Tan gets her ass fucked by hard cock video

Mika Tan titty fucks with her nice soft tits video

See full Mika Tan movies and clips at Videosz

Mika Tan gazes up at her man while she sucks big cock video

Mika Tan horny Asian just cant get enough big dick video

Mika Tan gets fucked hard by a big black cock video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.