Milly Moris

Milly Moris
  View Links
  Mobile Site Milly Moris Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:June 15, 1979
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Monika Teruova

Biography: Milly Moris was born in Prague Czech Republic on June 15, 1979. She is 5'7 and 119 lbs with a very huge set of 36DD natural tits. Milly has long dirty blonde hair and sexy blue eyes. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her shoulder. Milly does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has worked for such large adult companies as Twistys. Please take some time to look over our large collection of Milly Moris picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Milly Moris has some plain massive DD cup tits on her skinny frame. These huge boobs just have a mind of their own and will often almost seem alive during some of her more active scenes. We could watch her boobs bounce around for hours. Although she has done some hardcore scenes, Milly seems to have focuses mainly on doing softcore glamour style shoots. We do prefer her in solo shoots because of her amazing all natural beauty.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #608
 Change: ranking
 Links: 23
 Added: 02/17/2009
 
Suggest Milly
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Milly Moris pictures and videos at her official site

Milly Moris strips off her snakeskin dress

Milly Moris lets her big tits out of a blue bikini

Milly Moris takes off her pink bra and plays

Milly Moris hot nurse strips down and plays

Milly Moris plays with big tits while working out

Busty Milly Moris lets her huge tits fall out of black top

Milly Moris gets out her huge boobs and rubs them

Milly Moris lets her big tits fall out of a tight yellow top

Milly Moris spreads her pink pussy wide open and fingers

Milly Moris busty blonde plays with tits in white lingerie

Milly Moris gets her massive tits nice and wet

Mlly Moris lets her big tits out of black top and panties

Blonde Milly Moris soaks up her big tits in the shower

Milly Moris rubs pussy in green top and short skirt

Busty chick Milly Moris soaps up her huge tits in the shower

Busty blonde Milly Moris takes her baps out of tight yellow top

Milly Moris pops her huge tits out of a tight white dress

Milly Moris and Renata play with ther huge boobs in lingerie

Stunning blonde Milly Moris takes off black top and green skirt

Milly Moris bigboobs and pussy showing

Milly Moris busting out naked home alone

Busty Milly posing naked showing all

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.