Milly Moris

Milly Moris
  View Links
  Mobile Site Milly Moris Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:June 15, 1979
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Monika Teruova

Biography: Milly Moris was born in Prague Czech Republic on June 15, 1979. She is 5'7 and 119 lbs with a very huge set of 36DD natural tits. Milly has long dirty blonde hair and sexy blue eyes. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her shoulder. Milly does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has worked for such large adult companies as Twistys. Please take some time to look over our large collection of Milly Moris picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Milly Moris has some plain massive DD cup tits on her skinny frame. These huge boobs just have a mind of their own and will often almost seem alive during some of her more active scenes. We could watch her boobs bounce around for hours. Although she has done some hardcore scenes, Milly seems to have focuses mainly on doing softcore glamour style shoots. We do prefer her in solo shoots because of her amazing all natural beauty.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #610
 Change: ranking
 Links: 4
 Added: 02/17/2009
 
Suggest Milly
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Milly Moris uses her amazing huge boobs to titty screw huge cock video

Busty MILF Milly Moris plays with her huge boobs in the tub video

Milly Moris wet boobs in her hottub video

Milly Moris oiling up her huge boobs video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.