Misty Stone

Misty Stone
  View Links
  Mobile Site Misty Stone Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:March 26, 1986
Hair Color:Black
Height: 165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
saw a picture of Misty on her instagram giving Ron...
Misty was kissing Ronnie last night at a party, ch...
You are the sexiest, most beautiful woman in porn....

 
Nicknames:

Jenny Stone, Misti Stone

Biography: Sexy ebony porn star Misty Stone was born in Inglewood California on March 26, 1986. She is 5'5 and 121 lbs with a great set of perky 32A tits. Misty does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is a little more well known for her softcore shoots. Misty has shot for most of the bigger names in the adult industry including New Sensations and Blazing Bucks. Misty normally plays the role of innocent teenage girl in her porn shoots. She has also gone by the stage names Misti Stone and Jenny Stone in her career. Please feel free to check out all our sexy Misty Stone galleries!!!
Our Take: We just love Misty Stone here at Barelist. She just don't fit the pornstar mold at all. She never seems to take her profession very seriously and just goes and has fun with it. Also given her truly unique and funky look, you just have to love her. Misty does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and seems to never have a bias to either. We do tend to prefer her in group hardcore scenes though, not really sure why we do... but she really shines in them.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #370
 Change: ranking
 Links: 58
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Misty
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Misty Stone gets drilled by her coworker on a desk

Misty Stone takes on fat cock bent over a sports car

Alexis Texas and Misty Stone make sweet love

Misty Stone gets fucked in her sexy black stockings

Misty Stone rides dick on a couch with champagne

Misty Stone gets screwed on the bed in her white panties

Misty Stone gets nailed in pink fishnet stockings

Misty Stone gets drilled on the table in black stockings

Misty Stone gets screwed in a pink classic car

Official Misty Stone Twitter Account

Misty Stone gets banged in her sexy skirt and red panties

Misty Stone shows off amazing body in a colorful bikini

Misty Stone gets screwed on her desk at the office

Misty Stone gets nailed by a patron at the bar

Misty Stone and Bonnie Rotten lick pussy at the club

Bad girls Alyssa Reece and Misty Stone make hot lesbian love

Misty Stone gets screwed by her boss on a work desk

Misty Stone rides a big white cock on the couch in heels

Misty Stone rides cock on the couch in black stilettos

Misty Stone gets fucked in her rustic country cabin

Misty Stone and Leilani Leeane share a lucky big cock

Misty Stone and Lisa Ann share Princes massive cock

Lisa Ann and Misty Stone make love on the couch

Misty Stone and Lisa Ann undress each other on the couch

Misty Stone rides dick in black stockings and gets a facial

Misty Stone gets screwed during a 70s dress up party

Evan Stone has his with sexy ebony porn star Misty Stone

Blue alien Misty Stone takes on some big white cock

Misty Stone uses her big blue toy on her tight pussy

Naughty ebony hottie Misty Stone sucks on two cocks at once

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.