Misty Stone

Misty Stone
  View Links
  Mobile Site Misty Stone Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:March 26, 1986
Hair Color:Black
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
saw a picture of Misty on her instagram giving Ron...
Misty was kissing Ronnie last night at a party, ch...
You are the sexiest, most beautiful woman in porn....

 
Nicknames:

Jenny Stone, Misti Stone

Biography: Sexy ebony porn star Misty Stone was born in Inglewood California on March 26, 1986. She is 5'5 and 121 lbs with a great set of perky 32A tits. Misty does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is a little more well known for her softcore shoots. Misty has shot for most of the bigger names in the adult industry including New Sensations and Blazing Bucks. Misty normally plays the role of innocent teenage girl in her porn shoots. She has also gone by the stage names Misti Stone and Jenny Stone in her career. Please feel free to check out all our sexy Misty Stone galleries!!!
Our Take: We just love Misty Stone here at Barelist. She just don't fit the pornstar mold at all. She never seems to take her profession very seriously and just goes and has fun with it. Also given her truly unique and funky look, you just have to love her. Misty does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and seems to never have a bias to either. We do tend to prefer her in group hardcore scenes though, not really sure why we do... but she really shines in them.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #369
 Change: ranking
 Links: 45
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Misty
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Chanell Heart and Misty Stone make love during a meeting video

Misty Stone Sarah Banks screwed by same guy in other rooms video

Misty Stone and Teanna Trump fool around with each other video

Misty Stone and her girlfriend play with each other video

Ana Foxxx and Misty Stone make love to each other video

Anna Morna and Misty Stone grind their wet pussies together video

Misty Stone gets banged in her hot red lingerie video

Misty Stone and Dani Daniels make sweet love to each other video

Ivy Sherwood and Misty Stone fool around in bed video

Misty Stone and Rihanna Rimes share a nice stiff cock video

Misty Stone and Dani Daniels eat each other out video

Office babe Misty Stone gets drilled hard in the office video

Cutie Misty Stone finds a monster cock to jump on video

Funky Misty Stone gets shagged hard by Austin video

Super naughty Misty Stone pulls off her mans pants and sucks video

Elexis Monroe grinds pussies with cutie Misty Stone video

Misty Stone and Rihanna Rimes just love making love to each other video

Sexy ebony hottie Misty Stone gives her man a naughty massage video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.