Monique Alexander

Monique Alexander
  View Links
  Mobile Site Monique Alexander Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 26, 1982
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:32D
 
What People Are Saying
Met her a few years ago at the "Venus" fair in Ber...
Trop belle ~ Jean Paul
Still the most beautiful woman in more than just l...

 
Nicknames:

Briana Burke, Monique Sunshine, Monique Richards

Biography: Monique Alexander has been in adult entertainment since 2001 when she did a girl girl scene in Hot Showers Number 2. Monique then went on to do a lot of softcore scene for HBO and Cinemax. In 2004 she became a Vivid contract girl and started doing hardcore scenes in 2005. Monique has won 3 AVN awards and her career has really taken off. She has also gone on to star in mainstream roles as well in Entourage and Spider's Web. Monique was born in Vallejo California on May 26, 1982 and now lives in Los Angeles. Here amazing 5'5 105lb body is highlighted with her amazing 32D perky tits.
Our Take: We love Monique Alexander here at Barelist. She has been one of our favorite porn stars for many years. Monique Alexander recently got her perky B cups enhanced to a full set of D cup tits. Although her chest looks a lot different now, we still think Monique kept her classic look. She has really had lots of success in mainstream as well as the adult industry, and it's no surprise to us.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #69
 Change: ranking
 Links: 203
 Added: 11/17/2008
 
Suggest Monique
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Monique Alexander pictures and videos at her official site

Monique Alexander housewife drilled outside on slip n slide

Monique Alexander ass nailed on a couch in stockings

Monique Alexander nailed by her boss in ripped pantyhose

Monique Alexander makes love on the bed in red lingerie

Monique Alexander gets naughty with cock under the desk

Monique Alexander takes on fat cock on a black leather couch

Jasmine Jae Monique Alexander and Stella Cox in Cock of Duty

Monique Alexander toys Lily Adams and Elizabeth Jolie

Kendra Lust and Monique Alexander fuck during a massage

Monique Alexander rubs her pussy in a cute pink skirt

Monique Alexander gets fucked after a sensual massage

Monique Alexander gets drilled after going for a hike

Romi Rain and her ghost fighters get fucked hard

Abigail Mac Ana Monique and Nikki take a break for ghosts

Monique Alexander rides a fat cock in her cute white tanktop

Monique Alexander gets screwed on a desk in an interrogation

Monique Alexander rides dick in pov scene in a red dress

Janice Griffith gives Monique Alexander a massage and finger

Monique Alexander housewife gets nailed doing laundry

Monique Alexander screws her dental patient during exam

Monique Alexander gets screwed by an intruder in the morning

Monique Alexander gets nailed on a desk in nude stockings

Abigail Mac and Monique Alexander share dick in stockings

Monique Alexander gets ass stuffed in nude stockings

Monique Alexander screws on a couch for the cameragirl

Monique Alexander rides dick in stockings in a pov scene

Roxy Jezel and Monique Alexander touch pussies at home

Monique Alexander and Blair Summers share dick in bed

Monique Alexander rubs her feet on cock in stockings

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.