Mya Diamond

Mya Diamond
  View Links
  Mobile Site Mya Diamond Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:April 11, 1981
Hair Color:Black
Height:158 cm / 5'2"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
Mya you are so hot its unbelievable :-) my favouri...
I love Mya. ~ kike
You are very beautiful, i would love to meet and w...

 
Nicknames:

Zara Mars

Biography: Mya Diamond was born Marcali Hungary on April 11, 1981. She is 5'2 and 108 lbs with a very nice set of natural C cup tits. Mya has long black hair and stunning hazel eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has a tattoo near her belly button as well. Mya does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for most of the large European sites including DDF Prod and 21Sextury. Take some time to check out all of our super sexy Mya Diamond picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Mya Diamond has a very distinct European look to her. This stunning pornstar is tiny and has great C cup tits. We love seeing Mya getting screwed by big cocks and having fun in orgy scenes. She also does some limited solo work, but her hardcore is much more entertaining in our opinion. We would like to see Mya shoot for non-European site as well. This would give her collection of sets some different looks to it.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #800
 Change: ranking
 Links: 18
 Added: 11/26/2008
 
Suggest Mya
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Mya Diamond takes it deep in her ass at the base of the stairs video

Mya Diamond gets banged by her boyfriend in a white top video

Leggy babe Mya Diamond gets fucked on the couch video

Mya Diamond makes love to her boyfriend in the morning video

Perky tits Mya Diamond gets banged hard in bed video

Cutie Mya Diamond gets drilled so damn hard in bed video

Stunning lesbian Mya Diamond makes love to her girlfriend video

See full Mya Diamond movies and clips at Videosz

Mya Diamond and a girlfriend get fucked by a tattooed dude video

Mya Diamond sits her pussy down on Carmen Vs face video

Mya Diamond pushes her huge tits together on couch video

Mya Diamond gets herself off in the back ally in black lingerie video

Mya Diamond tickles her pussy super close up video

Sexy babe Mya Diamond rubs her pussy in sexy black lingerie video

Mya Diamond and her sexy lesbian friend take on the sex machine video

Sexy Mya Diamond gets screwed silly after a long day at work video

Sexy exotic babe Mya Diamond strips and masturbates for you video

Mya Diamond gets bound and treated too hard by Lauro Giotto video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.