Natasha Nice

Natasha Nice
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Natasha Nice Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:France
Birthday:July 28, 1988
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
Beautiful eyes and innocent looking face. Best gir...
where are you miss you so much ~ Brown Cat
Love at first sight! ~ Stephen

 
Nicknames:

Natasha Nyce

Biography: Natasha Nice was born in Fontenay-sous-Bois France on July 28 1988. She is 5'2 and 114 lbs with great 36D tits up top, she also has her navel pierced. She is a hardcore actress but also does some softcore shoots as well. Natasha moved to Los Angeles when she was three with her family. After graduating from a private school, Natasha started working in porn at the age of 18 in 2006. So far she has appeared in over 60 adult films. Natasha has also been nominated for two AVN awards so far in her short career. Please take some time to look over all of our sexy Natasha Nice galleries.
Our Take: Natasha Nice is truly a very stunning French pornstar. She has been featured on most of the major adult sites and has always been very popular on Barelist. Natasha is a very curvy women, with a great ass and nice D cup boobs. Although she mostly does hardcore scenes, we really like her softcore glamour shoots the most. In both her hardcore and softcore scenes, her great D cups are always the stars.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #240
 Change: ranking
 Links: 84
 Added: 01/07/2009
 
Suggest Natasha
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Natasha Nice pictures and videos at her official site

Natasha Nice hides from her dad while getting fucked

Natasha Nice ass stuffed in naughty green lingerie

Teacher Natasha Nice gets cum all over her big tits

Official Natasha Nice MySpace Account

Official Natasha Nice Twitter Account

Natasha Nice rubs her big tits on dick in nude stockings

Natasha Nice gets nailed in black heels and a white top

Natasha Nice and Jayden Jaymes fool around with each other

Natasha Nice gets fucked during a romantic bubble bath

Natasha Nice rips off her pink lingerie and stockings

Natasha Nice and Dani Daniels make love on a red couch

Natasha Nice strips off her lavender lingerie outdoors

Natasha Nice pleasures herself on the bed and shows tits

Natasha Nice and Veronica Hill play in sexy lingerie

Natasha Nice strips out of her classy beige lingerie

Natasha Nice and Lily Love share dick in a sexy loft

Natasha Nice just so damn hot in her sexy red fishnets

Hottie Natasha Nice looks red hot in her sexy lingerie

Sexy Natasha Nice strips off red lingerie by the Christmas tree

Natasha Nice flashes her big tits in a polka dot top

Natasha Nice gets nice and wet in the shower then fucks

Natasha Nice rides cock in her shiny green thong

Jayden Cole and two girlfriends strip and make out

Natasha Nice and Sophie Dee suck off a lucky guy

Busty Natasha Nice has her feet admired by Eve Angel

Natasha Nice and Eve Angel lick each others feet and pussy

Natasha Nice has sex on the couch in pink leg warmers

Natasha Nice gets screwed on the couch in her blue bra

Natasha Nice gets fucked by a dark dick in fishnet suit

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.