Natasha Nice

Natasha Nice
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Natasha Nice Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:France
Birthday:July 28, 1988
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
Love at first sight! ~ Stephen
Beautiful eyes and innocent looking face. Best gir...
where are you miss you so much ~ Brown Cat

 
Nicknames:

Natasha Nyce

Biography: Natasha Nice was born in Fontenay-sous-Bois France on July 28 1988. She is 5'2 and 114 lbs with great 36D tits up top, she also has her navel pierced. She is a hardcore actress but also does some softcore shoots as well. Natasha moved to Los Angeles when she was three with her family. After graduating from a private school, Natasha started working in porn at the age of 18 in 2006. So far she has appeared in over 60 adult films. Natasha has also been nominated for two AVN awards so far in her short career. Please take some time to look over all of our sexy Natasha Nice galleries.
Our Take: Natasha Nice is truly a very stunning French pornstar. She has been featured on most of the major adult sites and has always been very popular on Barelist. Natasha is a very curvy women, with a great ass and nice D cup boobs. Although she mostly does hardcore scenes, we really like her softcore glamour shoots the most. In both her hardcore and softcore scenes, her great D cups are always the stars.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #240
 Change: ranking
 Links: 64
 Added: 01/07/2009
 
Suggest Natasha
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Natasha Nice caught masturbating by her friends husband video

Natasha Nice and Joseline Kelly bake and share dick video

Natasha Nice oiled up and ass drilled in yellow dress video

Natasha Nice screws her client on the couch in red skirt video

Natasha Nice gets fucked by her student after school video

Natasha Nice gets nailed by her boss in the copy room video

Natasha Nice gets naughty with her boyfriends son video

Natasha Nice gets naughty with her boyfriends best friend video

Natasha Nice gets fucked POV in a hot blue dress video

Natasha Nice and Tiff Star share one very lucky cock video

Natasha Nice makes love to her man and gets cummed inside of video

Natasha Nice gets fucked in her hot chain bra and blue skirt video

Jayden Cole Jayden Jaymes and Natasha Nice lick sporty pussy video

Natasha Nice and Dani Daniels play with each others feet video

Big boobs Natasha Nice gets cum on her nice tits video

Natasha Nice and Amy Brooke share a rock hard cock video

Amazing Natasha Nice masturbates by the Christmas tree video

Perfect Natasha Nice wraps her big tits around a hard cock video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.