Puma Swede

Puma Swede
  View Links
  Mobile Site Puma Swede Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Sweden
Birthday:September 13, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:32F
 
What People Are Saying
Perfection of the human female form! ~ Baldy Guy
Puma has amazing tits ~ Anonymous
She is the best of the best ~ Anon

 
Nicknames:

Johanna Jussinniemi

Biography: Sexy blonde Puma Swede was born in Stockholm Swede on September 13, 1976. She is 5'10 and 123 lbs with a stunning pair of 32F tits. Puma moved to California in 2004 and is engaged to porn actor Keiran Lee. She had a few regular jobs before doing glamour modeled and later adult films. She first started our doing solo shoots, then girl girl, and finally hardcore in 2005. She was recently nominated for the 2009 AVN Starlet of the Year and 2009 XBiz Starlet of the Year. Take some time to check out all of our steamy Puma Swede galleries!
Our Take: Puma Swede is a true sweetheart in the world on porn. She has been in the industry for a long time and is showing no signs of slowing down. Puma is an amazing busty blonde starlet, who does hardcore, solo glamour, lesbian and toying shoots. We update Barelist with tons of her new galleries each week from her official site and the largest adult sites on the net.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #46
 Change: ranking
 Links: 88
 Added: 11/16/2008
 
Suggest Puma
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Puma Swede and Bree Daniels make love in bed video

Puma Swede strips off her tight white pants and toys video

Puma Swede and Jayden Jaymes make love on a pool table video

Puma Swede and Nicole Aniston fool around in the strip club video

Puma Swede Jessica Jaymes and Nicole Aniston screw around video

Puma Swede Sandy and Lola Foxx make kinky love in bed video

Angel Long Diamond Foxxx and Puma Swede toy each other video

Puma Swede and Jessica Jaymes make love in the tub video

Enormous tits Puma Swede rides on a nice stiff cock video

Sex Ed teacher Puma Swede has some fun with a student video

Carly Parker and Puma Swede share some nice hard cock video

Huge boobs Puma Swede sucks on a rock hard cock video

Huge tits Puma Swede loves it deep in her tight ass video

Office whore Puma Swede gets drilled while on the clock video

Glasses hottie Puma Swede masturbates then sucks cock video

Sandy Puma Swede and Sandee Westgate make love video

Super stunning Puma Swede takes on hard throbbing cock video

Busty Puma Swede has a little fun with a friend video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.