Rachel Roxxx

Rachel Roxxx
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site Rachel Roxxx Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 2, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:152 cm / 4'11"
Weight:46 kg / 101 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
RACHEL ROXXX IS THE BEST PORNSTAR!!! WOW!!!! ~ RAT...
I'd like to see Rachel dressed as Elvira. ~ Jadan
Sexy Babe ~ AB

 
Nicknames:

Rachel Lyn

Biography: Rachel Roxxx was born on March 2nd 1983 in San Antonio Texas. She first had interest in the adult film world when she was 21, but only started working in porn in 2007 when she was 24. Rachel has been in many scenes since starting in the business and has really made a big name for herself. She mainly does hardcore scenes, but has also done a lot of solo and lesbian shoots as well. Rachel is just under 5 feet tall and weighs right around 100lbs, and has some great 34D tits up top!
Our Take: Rachel Roxxx is one of the biggest names in porn at the moment. She has had a great run with her career in the porn industry. Rachel has starred in many adult features, as well as being shot for just about every major mens magazine and adult site. She most does hardcore boy-girl scenes, but really looks stunning in solo photo shoots as well. We wish she would do more glamour style galleries though, since she really has a stunning face and figure which come out great in pictures.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #59
 Change: ranking
 Links: 140
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Rachel
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Rachel Roxxx pictures and videos at her official site

Romi Rain Rachel Roxxx and Isis Love share a very lucky cock

Rachel Roxxx gets drilled in a white thong bodysuit

Rachel Roxxx gets screwed in the shower in sheer lingerie

Officer Rachel Roxxx gets nailed on a desk after a bust

Rachel Roxxx gets nailed by Dr Blue in her nurse uniform

Rachel Roxxx and Penny Flame fuck cock at the pool

Rachel Roxxx gets nailed in pearls at a photoshoot

Rachel Roxxx and Lexxxi Nicole play with toys together

Rachel Roxxx gets screwed at a St Patricks Day party

Watch Rachel Roxxx live on her official cam site

Official Rachel Roxxx Twitter Account

Naughty brunette Rachel Roxxx gets throated by massive cock

Rachel Roxxx looks so cute in her red shorts and poses

Rachel Roxxx and her sexy girlfriend pose in sexy fishnets

Rachel Roxxx gets pounded in her sexy little yellow top

Rachel Roxxx has a hot lesbian train out by the pool

Rachel Roxxx and her horny friend share some dick

Super hot Rachel Roxxx looks so sexy in her red fishnet top

Rachel Roxxx and her girlfriend take on a nice hard dick

Rachel Roxxx takes off her overcoat and rubs her pussy

Naughty Rachel Roxxx sucks some huge cock on the couch

Sexy brunette Rachel Roxxx looks so sexy in floral lingerie

Rachel Roxxx shows off her sexy body in a fishnet suit

Rachel Roxxx and Brandy Aniston get fucked in football paint

Rachel Roxxx gets fucked by her boss in the office

Rachel Roxxx gets ass drilled at work in black stockings

Sweaty babe Rachel Roxxx gets fucked after a hard workout

Rachel Roxxx gets throated in her sexy red lingerie

Rachel Roxxx gets fucked on a couch in green lingerie

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.