Rachel Roxxx

Rachel Roxxx
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site Rachel Roxxx Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 2, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:152 cm / 4'11"
Weight:46 kg / 101 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
RACHEL ROXXX IS THE BEST PORNSTAR!!! WOW!!!! ~ RAT...
I'd like to see Rachel dressed as Elvira. ~ Jadan
Beautiful, just beautiful ~ XxUpritexX

 
Nicknames:

Rachel Lyn

Biography: Rachel Roxxx was born on March 2nd 1983 in San Antonio Texas. She first had interest in the adult film world when she was 21, but only started working in porn in 2007 when she was 24. Rachel has been in many scenes since starting in the business and has really made a big name for herself. She mainly does hardcore scenes, but has also done a lot of solo and lesbian shoots as well. Rachel is just under 5 feet tall and weighs right around 100lbs, and has some great 34D tits up top!
Our Take: Rachel Roxxx is one of the biggest names in porn at the moment. She has had a great run with her career in the porn industry. Rachel has starred in many adult features, as well as being shot for just about every major mens magazine and adult site. She most does hardcore boy-girl scenes, but really looks stunning in solo photo shoots as well. We wish she would do more glamour style galleries though, since she really has a stunning face and figure which come out great in pictures.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #59
 Change: ranking
 Links: 92
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Rachel
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Rachel Roxxx and Skyla Novea screw boss at an interview video

Sexy kitty Rachel Roxxx gets fucked in her hot outfit video

Rachel Roxxx buys a bunch of shoes then fucks her man video

Kagney Linn Karter and Rachel Roxxx wrestle and fuck video

Rachel Roxxx gets drilled nice and hard in a sexy red dress video

Rachel Roxxx gives an amazing POV blowjob and loves it video

Rachel Roxxx rubs her pussy as her ass gets fucked hard video

Mariah Milano Rachel Roxxx and Rachel Starr suck a friends cock video

Football babes Rachel Roxxx and Brandy Aniston get drilled video

Just amazing Rachel Roxxx gets fucked at the office video

Native Rachel Roxxx gets fucked on an alien world video

Super hot Rachel Roxxx gets a married man to fuck her video

Huge tits Rachel Roxxx loves munching on a rock hard cock video

Sexy housewife Rachel Roxxx takes on a rock hard cock video

Rachel Roxxx has some fun with her mans grown son video

Cutie Rachel Roxxx gets super naughty in her white lingerie video

Rachel Roxxx pops out her great tits and takes on a fat cock video

Kortney Kane and Rachel Roxxx toy each other in the ass video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.