Sandee Westgate

Sandee Westgate
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Sandee Westgate Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 5, 1979
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Love the new pics. ~ Jadan
This girl is the best. I love u Sandee ur amazing ...
Sandee, you are without a doubt one of the most be...

 
Nicknames:

Sandra Westgate

Biography: Sandee Westgate was born on May 5, 1979 in Sacramento California. Sandee has been modeling since age 5 and at the age of 18 starting doing adult modeling. Before she was in adult she was a hostess at a restaurant. Since starting in adult she has appeared in Playboy, Hustler, and Penthouse. Sandee is really one of the biggest names in adult entertainment now. Sandee is 5'6 110lbs and has amazing round 34D tits! Take a look at all our Sandee Westgate galleries!!!
Our Take: Sandee Westgate really has a body which defies reality. Her super slim waist and amazing huge 34D tits make even Barbie jealous. Sandee has a very sultry look to her and knows how to bring out her best in the camera. She does mostly softcore glamour and lesbian shoots, but we love it when a talented photographer gets a hold of her... the results are breath taking. Sandee also has an official site with weekly updates of exclusive scenes.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #87
 Change: ranking
 Links: 37
 Added: 11/14/2008
 
Suggest Sandee
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Sandee Westgate gets fucked after a costume party video

Sandee Westgate gets spied on and fucked after a shower video

Sandee Westgate gets fucked by Jared at a run down house video

Sandee Westgate and Jared get married and consummate it video

Sandee Westgate sucks off a big hard cock in the pool video

Sandee Westgate gets busy with her boyfriend at the Madisons video

Super sexy Sandee Westgate is one hell of a hot escort video

Dirty housewife Sandee Westgate gets banged by big cock video

Naughty Sandee Westgate gets banged by a married man video

Sandee Westgate rubs her sweet pussy on the bar top video

Submissive escort Sandee Westgate gets fucked by her client video

Sandee Westgate makes going to the doctor better with her DDs video

Naughty Sandee Westgate gets fucked by her boyfriends son video

Amazing Sandee Westgate rides big cock in the kitchen video

Office babe Sandee Westgate goes down on a big cock video

Naughty Sandee Westgate gets her ass harassed at work video

Sandy Puma Swede and Sandee Westgate make love video

BTS fun with Sandee Westgate on set shooting for Aziani video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.