Sarah Vandella

Sarah Vandella
  View Links
  Mobile Site Sarah Vandella Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 2, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
i would like to fuck you hard... baby i love you ~...
She always makes me horny with her ass! ~ Tri
I only want to lick your ass baby... ~ Dastrack

 
Nicknames:

Sarah Sloane, Sara Sloane

Biography: Stunning porn star Sarah Vandella was born in Hauppauge New York on December 2, 1983. She is 5'3 and 123 lbs with a great pair of 34D tits. She has no tattoos or piercings. Sarah does both hardcore and softcore work. She has shot for such companies as Twistys, Digital Desire, and Naughty America. Sarah started working as an escort in college, then moved on to stripping with extras and finally porn. When she decided on porn she moved to LA and shot her first scene with Naughty America and loved it. Take some time to look over all our hot Sarah Vandella picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Sarah Vandella just loves to get fucked. Her loves of sex just comes out so well in her stunning hardcore scenes. No wonder just about every major adult studio lines up to shoot her. Sarah is also extremely hot, so she does done some amazing glamour style softcore photo shoots as well. Sarah has not been listed on Barelist for a very long time, but she has already climbed very high in popularity in that short time.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #111
 Change: ranking
 Links: 148
 Added: 11/27/2008
 
Suggest Sarah
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Sarah Vandella pictures and videos at her official site

Sarah Vandella nailed on the couch in a blue bikini

Sarah Vandella bangs her music student in private lesson

Sarah Vandella makes love to teen Eliza Jane in bed

Business woman Sarah Vandella takes on two cocks at once

Sarah Vandella gets bent over her desk and drilled deep

Sarah Vandella gets nailed in bed in a red dress and heels

Sarah Sloane and Pristine Edge strip off their nun outfits

Alix Lynx shares her man with Sarah Vandella after a shower

Jade Nile whips her blonde toy Sarah Vandella in stockings

Sarah Vandella screws her client on her work desk

Sarah Vandella strips off her cute pink bra and panties

Sarah Vandella and Keira Nicole share cock on vacation

Sarah Vandella gets banged in the kitchen in her pink dress

Sarah Vandella and Vixen Steel strip down and play around

Sarah Vandella strips off her red dress and fools around

Official Sarah Vandella Twitter Account

Sarah Vandella gets her ass drilled in white stockings

Sarah Vandella sucks big cock in her cute blue bra and panties

Sarah Vandella takes on some big cock in the locker room

Sarah Vandella shows off her great ass in her pink dress

Sarah Vandella screws her boss on his office desk

Sarah Vandella gets screwed on the floor after dinner

Sarah Vandella gets ass nailed by black dick in fishnets

Sarah Vandella gets her ass stuffed in nude stockings

Hot blonde Sarah Vandella teases in her tiny little top

Sarah Vandella gets nailed on the bed in turquoise heels

Sarah Vandella shows off her great ass in a sexy black outfit

Sarah Vandella takes off her amazing tight pink dress

Sarah Vandella gets her ass drilled during cycle workout

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.