Sarah Vandella

Sarah Vandella
  View Links
  Mobile Site Sarah Vandella Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 2, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
I only want to lick your ass baby... ~ Dastrack
Such a cutie . .now that is some fine young ass . ...
She always makes me horny with her ass! ~ Tri

 
Nicknames:

Sarah Sloane, Sara Sloane

Biography: Stunning porn star Sarah Vandella was born in Hauppauge New York on December 2, 1983. She is 5'3 and 123 lbs with a great pair of 34D tits. She has no tattoos or piercings. Sarah does both hardcore and softcore work. She has shot for such companies as Twistys, Digital Desire, and Naughty America. Sarah started working as an escort in college, then moved on to stripping with extras and finally porn. When she decided on porn she moved to LA and shot her first scene with Naughty America and loved it. Take some time to look over all our hot Sarah Vandella picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Sarah Vandella just loves to get fucked. Her loves of sex just comes out so well in her stunning hardcore scenes. No wonder just about every major adult studio lines up to shoot her. Sarah is also extremely hot, so she does done some amazing glamour style softcore photo shoots as well. Sarah has not been listed on Barelist for a very long time, but she has already climbed very high in popularity in that short time.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #111
 Change: ranking
 Links: 140
 Added: 11/27/2008
 
Suggest Sarah
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Sarah Vandella ass nailed by her boss on his desk video

Sarah Vandella ass and pussy pounded in a blue bikini video

Sarah Vandella surprises her man in lingerie and stockings video

Sarah Vandella seduces and teaches Eliza Jane to fuck video

Sarah Vandella gets ass nailed in ripped white tights video

Gabriella Paltrova and Sarah Vandella fool around and lick video

Sarah Vandella dominates sexy little Lily Adams video

Nurse Sarah Vandella needs to get cum out of a hard cock video

Sarah Vandella gets her ass drilled in sexy pink fishnets video

Sarah Vandella takes it hard from behind by Michael Vegas video

Sarah Vandella gets her tight pussy stuffed with cock video

Sarah Vandella rides up and down on a nice rock hard cock video

Sarah Vandella sucks off Jay in the bath and gets off video

Sarah Vandella takes a giant cock deep in her ass video

Stunning Sarah Vandella gets fucked hard on the kitchen video

Sarah Vandella rubs her juicy pussy then gets fucked video

Sarah Vandella works a big black cock until it explodes video

Sarah Vandella gives a hot POV blowjob in her aqua lingerie video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.