Sasha Grey

Sasha Grey
  View Links
  Mobile Site Sasha Grey Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 14, 1988
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
I love you ~ jak
Nice buns, Sasha! 3< ~ Chico
Sasha's awesome,perfection <3 ~ Dave

 
Nicknames:

Sasha Gray, Sascha Grey

Biography: Today's Babe of the Day is Twistys Treat of the Month Sasha Grey! She was born on March 14, 1988 in North Highlands California. She grew up in a working class family in Sacramento, attending 4 different high schools before graduating. She attended junior college and majored in dance, film, and acting. She contemplated stripping during college, but ended up in porn instead. After moving to Los Angeles in 2006, Sasha started her porn career at the age of 18. Also make sure to check out Sasha in her debut mainstream lead in The Girlfriend Experience.
Our Take: Sasha Grey might be the largest porn star currently active. She was already one of the most popular stars before she caught the eye of a hollywood director. After her mainstream movie debut, Sasha's stock really skyrocketed. Unlike a lot of porn stars who hit it big in mainstream, Sasha stayed true to her porn roots and kept making new hardcore scenes. Sasha has been featured on such large sites as Twisty and Digital Playground. We are sure her ranking will stay high as she is still making new content.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #119
 Change: ranking
 Links: 76
 Added: 12/10/2008
 
Suggest Sasha
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Sasha Grey pictures and videos at her official site

Stockings hottie Sasha Grey takes it deep in her tight ass

Official Sasha Grey Facebook Account

Official Sasha Grey Twitter Account

Skinny Sasha Grey gets screwed hard in purple lingerie

Sasha Grey masturbates with toys in her pink bikini

Sasha Grey takes off her very sexy light blue lingerie

Sasha Grey masturbates in her sexy little red dress

Pale chick Sasha Grey poses in her hot black lingerie

Nude hottie Sasha Grey rips off her black and red corset

Naughty Sasha Grey spreads her pussy and ass for cock

Pool babe Sasha Grey toys her pussy by the pool

Naughty brunette Sasha Grey really knows how to give head

Hottie Sasha Grey takes off her very sexy black lingerie

Horny Sasha Grey has her hair pulled as she gets fucked

Skinny Sasha Grey strips off her cute lingerie by the pool

Hot Sasha Grey takes off her sexy little red skirt

Tall Sasha Grey gets dominated by a mean officer

Naughty Sasha Grey just loves dominating a teen slave

Sasha Grey and Bobbi Starr is kinky lesbian sex

Naughty Sasha Grey and her girlfriends all fool around

Sasha Grey and her naughty friends grind pussies

Hot officer Sasha Grey takes on four huge cocks

Sasha Grey takes on a bunch of throbbing cocks

Fetish fucking action with Sasha Grey and Euro friends

Sasha Grey and Sandra Romain share fat cock

Brunette Sasha Grey and a blonde take on big black cock

Sasha Grey and Liv Wylder share black cock

Sexy Sasha Grey cant wait to wrap her lips around some hard cock

Sasha Grey and Dana DeArmond are horny bunnies

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.