Sasha Heart

Sasha Heart
  View Links
  Mobile Site Sasha Heart Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 15, 1988
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
Great lady & actress ! I especially like her video...
I love her! ~ Iluvgirls
 

 
Nicknames:

Sabrina Star

Biography: Sasha Heart was born in Kentucky on June 15, 1988. She is 5'4 and 99 lbs with a nice pair of natural 34C tits. Sasha has long dark brown hair and big green eyes. She has her nose, tongue and belly button pierced and has tattoos on her lower back, stomach and neck. Sasha does a very nice mix of hardcore and solo galleries, and can be seen on such large adult sites as Digital Desire and Mofos. Feel free to check out all of our amazing Sasha Heart picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Sasha Heart is a super cute brunette porn star and adult model. Sasha looks just at home in full on glamour shoots as she does in dirty hardcore action. We just love when a model can do so well at both, and Sasha does it very well. Sasha is average height and is very skinny. On her skinny little frame, Sasha's C cup tits look just perfect. Being so cute we really enjoy her solo galleries, but don't get us wrong her hardcore scenes are mind blowing.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1359
 Change: ranking
 Links: 19
 Added: 01/18/2009
 
Suggest Sasha
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Bianca Breeze dominates Violet Monroe Sasha heart on a leash

Marie McCray makes love to her friend Sasha Heart in bed

Sasha Heart and Casey Calvert make love in bed

Sasha Heart and Serena Blair get patriotic and lick pussy

Sasha Heart and Aubrey Star make love on the couch

Gracie Glam and Sasha Heart flash pussy in natural light

Sasha Heart and Serena Blair make sweet love in bed

Sasha Heart gets pussy pounded on the couch for cash

Official Sasha Heart Twitter Account

Brittany Banxxx and Sasha Heart pleasure each other

Brittany Banxxx and Sasha Heart show off tits and play

Cute brunette Sasha Heart takes her skirt off outdoors

Sasha Heart strips off her little plaid skirt

Sasha Heart gets banged in a sexy pink dress

Sabrina Star hot schoolgirl strips down outdoors

Naughty Sasha Heart gets drilled by Ryan Madisons cock

Sasha Heart and Kiara Diane play with firm tits

Sabrina Star Fresh Pink Pussy Stuffed And Face Jizzed

Sasha Heart is a petite and playful 18 year old

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.