Savannah Stern

Savannah Stern
  View Links
  Mobile Site Savannah Stern Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 2, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
You are legendary ~ Anon
Ooh yes. Very nice. ~ Jadan
 

 
Nicknames:

Samantha Stern

Biography: Savannah Stern was born in Modesto California on May 2, 1986. She is 5'6 121 lbs and has huge round 36DD tits. She has a few tattoos on her back, neck, and foot and has her Navel, Nose, and Pussy pierced. Savannah shoots mainly hardcore scenes but also does a few solo and lesbian shoots as well. Savannah does a lot of reality scenes where she pretends to be the innocent girl with a naughty side. For hundreds of Savannah Stern galleries check out our archives!
Our Take: Savannah Stern has a great set of amazing DD cup tits and just loves sex. We mostly enjoy Savannah in hardcore boy-girl scenes, and our visitors see to as well. Savannah is a very curvy woman and looks just as home in hardcore scenes as she does in softcore solo photo shoots. We would like to see Savannah do a little more lesbian and glamour work as well though.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #509
 Change: ranking
 Links: 30
 Added: 01/15/2009
 
Suggest Savannah
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Official Savannah Stern MySpace Account

Savannah Stern pleasures herself with multiple toys

Savannah Stern fucks two black cocks in her red fishnets

Cheerleader Savannah Stern shows off her nice pom poms

Savannah Stern lets the pizza guy fuck her pussy

Savannah Stern works out with a massive hard cock

Savannah Stern gets fucked by airport security

Savannah Stern seduces a married man to fuck

Savannah Stern gets fucked hard in the kitchen

Savannah Stern shows off her nice body in sheer grey lingerie

Savannah Stern fucks her boyfriends horny Son

Savannah Stern gets fucked in her purple dress in the kitchen

Savannah Stern sucks off her patient in the hospital

Savannah Stern fucks a sick patients horny Husband

Savannah Stern gets fucked hard in the old west

Savannah Stern was out she was a slut in past life

Savannah Stern fucks her boyfriends stud Son

Dork Savannah Stern gets fucked hard in her office

Savannah Stern poses in Barelist Cami and tiny Shorts

After a few green beers Savannah Stern gets pussy pumped

Savannah Stern shows off massive man made tits in sexy lingerie

Big tit babe Savannah Stern takes off her zebra bra and plays

Savannah Stern rips off her black bra and panties and spreads

Savannah Stern takes off her black lingerie and licks her big tits

Savannah Stern gets fucked from behind in her tight pink shirt

Savannah Stern gets her pussy stuffed in front of the class

Savannah Stern spreads in black lingerie and blue fishnets

Savannah Stern rips off tight pink and black lingerie

Savannah Stern spreads pussy in yellow zebra lingerie

Teen Savannah Stern and her hot friend share a juicy cock

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.