Shawna Lenee

Shawna Lenee
  View Links
  Mobile Site Shawna Lenee Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 12, 1987
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
To the user below.. she has blonde hair currently....
Shawna is still one of the best! I do prefer her w...
you're the best ~ loveru

 
Nicknames:

Kara Baker, Kara Mynor, Kara Bare

Biography: Shawna Lenee is a stunning busty blonde porn star who has just blown up in the last year. Shawna was born in Cleveland Ohio on April 12, 1987. She is 5'2 106 lbs and has some amazing 32D round tits. Shawna does a lot of hardcore scenes, but is also as well known for her solo and lesbian shoots as well. Shawna has worked for all the major companies including Brazzers, Penthouse (Pet of the Month) and Twistys. She was nominated for the 2009 AVN awards for Best Threeway and Best Supporting Actress. Feel free to check out all of our Shawna Lenee galleries!!!
Our Take: Shawna Lenee has made a pretty big change in her career in the adult industry a few times. She first started doing more amateur style content, but moved to hardcore content with higher production values. After making this change her popularity really shot up. Recently Shawna left doing hardcore scenes behind, but still does a ton of solo and lesbian shoots. For the most part her official site is the best place to see her new scenes. We think Shawna will do very well in terms of popularity not doing any more hardcore scenes. Either way we still have a ton of her hardcore scenes listed.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #152
 Change: ranking
 Links: 78
 Added: 11/14/2008
 
Suggest Shawna
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Shawna Lenee will do anything to keep her client happy video

Shawna Lenee treats two masked men to some hot sex video

Shawna Lenee rips off her amazing black lingerie and stockings video

Glasses hottie Shawna Lenee rides a nice fat cock video

Shawna Lenee cant wait to get fucked by this big black cock video

Cute blonde Shawna Lenee rubs her clit then gets banged hard video

Eva Angelina and Shawna Lenee undress each other video

Sexy blonde Shawna Lenee gets banged hard by John video

Stunning blonde Shawna Lenee has her tight pussy fucked video

Blonde Shawna Lenee goes down on a massive cock video

Karate babe Shawna Lenee cant wait for a massive cock video

Shawna Lenee shows up to the party and gets fucked hard video

Shawna Lenee gets a mouthful of warm cum and loves it video

Shawna Lenee cute teen gets on her knees to suck cock video

Shawna Lenee gets banged by a huge black cock video

Shawna Lenee takes on big white cock in black bikini video

Hot nurse Shawna Lenee goes down on some huge dick video

Shawna Lenee shares some massive dick with hot blonde friend video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.