Annie Cruz

Annie Cruz
  View Links
  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site Annie Cruz Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 6, 1984
Hair Color: Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Anne Cruz

Biography: Annie Cruz was born in Stockton California on November 6, 1984. She is 5'6 and 108 lbs with some very nice 32C round perky tits. Annie has long dark brown hair and amazing brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her clip and nipples pierced. Annie mostly sticks to doing hardcore amateur style scenes, and has been shot by big adult sites like BangBros, Reality Kings and Naughty America. Please feel free to look over all of our very sexy Annie Cruz picture and video sets.
Our Take: Annie Cruz is a super naughty and very popular Asian pornstar. She has the ability to do just about anything on film, and look hot doing it. Annie is pretty petite, and has a very skinny little body. She still has a petty curvy figure, and her natural C cups are perfectly perky. Annie does really excel the most at her hardcore work, but we wouldn't mind seeing her try some hot lesbian scenes though.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1134
 Change: ranking
 Links: 26
 Added: 01/25/2009
 
Suggest Annie
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Annie Cruz pictures and videos at her official site

Annie Cruz gets her ass drilled in a tight black dress

Annie Cruz get nailed in her zombie makeup and clothes

Annie Cruz gets screwed in black boots and sunglasses

Annie Cruz takes off her robe for some yummy lesbian pussy

Annie Cruz gets fucked on the couch in red lingerie

Annie Cruz gets screwed on the couch in a khaki dress

Official Annie Cruz MySpace Account

Official Annie Cruz Twitter Account

Watch Annie Cruz live on her official cam site

Hot Asian Annie Cruz takes off her tiny black bikini

Skinny Annie Cruz strips down in her schoolgirl outfit

Sultry Annie Cruz dances around in her stockings

Amazing Annie Cruz really knows how to work her great ass

Annie Cruz gives an amazing Asian POV blowjob

Annie Cruz gets a super naughty erotic massage

Annie Cruz gets banged in her super cute skirt

Annie Cruz cutie shows up ready to fuck

Annie Cruz gets fucked in her tiny shorts

Annie Cruz sucks her best friends boyfriends cock

Annie Cruz licks the balls and rubs the shaft

Annie Cruz rips off her red fishnet top and crawls on the floor

Annie Cruz shows off her tight pussy in short shorts

Annie Cruz drinks some red wine and toys her tight pussy

Annie Cruz and hot Asian friend share big white cock

Slutty latina Annie Cruz has two big cocks shoved down her throat

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.