Annie Cruz

Annie Cruz
  View Links
  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site Annie Cruz Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 6, 1984
Hair Color: Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Anne Cruz

Biography: Annie Cruz was born in Stockton California on November 6, 1984. She is 5'6 and 108 lbs with some very nice 32C round perky tits. Annie has long dark brown hair and amazing brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her clip and nipples pierced. Annie mostly sticks to doing hardcore amateur style scenes, and has been shot by big adult sites like BangBros, Reality Kings and Naughty America. Please feel free to look over all of our very sexy Annie Cruz picture and video sets.
Our Take: Annie Cruz is a super naughty and very popular Asian pornstar. She has the ability to do just about anything on film, and look hot doing it. Annie is pretty petite, and has a very skinny little body. She still has a petty curvy figure, and her natural C cups are perfectly perky. Annie does really excel the most at her hardcore work, but we wouldn't mind seeing her try some hot lesbian scenes though.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1134
 Change: ranking
 Links: 35
 Added: 01/25/2009
 
Suggest Annie
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Annie Cruz has her pussy munched on by a horny slave video

Juelz Ventura Tegan Summers and Annie Cruz dominate a guy video

Naughty Annie Cruz chows down on her mans cock video

Kyanna Lee and Annie Cruz share some nice fat cock video

Annie Cruz and Jessica Jaymes make love in bed video

Annie Cruz gets off in her big black boots then gets fucked video

Exotic Annie Cruz gets cum shot all over her sexy face video

Pink haired hottie Annie Cruz toys her tight ass video

Slutty Annie Cruz strapon fucks her horny boyfriend video

Annie Cruz and Mika Tan share a nice big hard cock video

Exotic Annie Cruz rubs her wet pussy in bed video

Cute little Annie Cruz masturbates alone in bed video

Sinn Sage and Annie Cruz in an erotic lesbian massage video

Horny Annie Cruz gives a nice wet massage video

Annie Cruz and Julie Night have some dirty anal fun video

Naughty teen Annie Cruz gets strap on fucked and loves it video

Hot nurse Annie Cruz gets cum shot all over her ass video

Asa Akira and Annie Cruz share a massive hard long cock video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.