Shyla Jennings

Shyla Jennings
  View Links
  Mobile Site Shyla Jennings Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Germany
Birthday:June 16, 1985
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:44 kg / 96 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
Nice chick, cute ~ DENjr
I would mind banging the hell out of her....SIMPLY...
Nice little cutie, very sexy ~ DENjr

 
Nicknames:

Whoa Shyla

Biography: Stunning Shyla Jennings was born in Stuttgart Germany on June 16, 1985. She is 5'2 and 97 lbs with a great set of perky 34B tits. She has her ears and bellybutton pierced. Shyla also has the following tattoos on her great body: rose on her pelvis, 2 stars behind right eat, and a bird on her ribs. Shlya does not do any hardcore scenes and focuses only on softcore glamour shots. She has shot for such big companies as Twistys and Digital Desire. Please take some time to look over all of our super sexy new Shyla Jennings picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Shyla Jennings is such a cutie. She has appeared on most of the major sites including Suze Net and Twistys. Shyla has a great all natural body and that girl next door look. Her 34B natural tits really compliment her body and she knows how to really come out amazingly in her shoots. Shyla also has an official site which is full of exclusive galleries, and it is updated frequently.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #154
 Change: ranking
 Links: 150
 Added: 11/23/2008
 
Suggest Shyla
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Shyla Jennings pictures and videos at her official site

Casey Calvert Shyla Jennings Carter Cruise play strip poker

Shyla Jennings and Eliza Jane play with blindfold and pussy

Jenna Sativa and Shyla Jennings rub fuzzies in the kitchen

Celeste Star and Shyla Jennings make love on movie night

Shyla Jennings and Ruby Sparx make love in bed

Ryan Ryans blindfolds Shyla Jennings and feeds her fruit

Shyla Jennings and Kathrynn St-Croixx lick pussy at New Year

Shyla Jennings pleasures herself with toys in stockings

April O Neil and Shyla Jennings lick pussy on the couch

Ryan Ryans and Shyla Jennings make love after skinnydipping

Shyla Jennings and Capri Anderson play with a purple toy

Ryan Ryans and Shyla Jennings watch tv and lick pussy

Casey Calvert and Shyla Jennings lick pussy in bath tub

Shyla Jennings and Capri Anderson make love by the fire

Shyla Jennings strips down in an outdoor fountain and plays

Shyla Jennings goes for a run then masturbates after

Glasses hottie Shyla Jennings pulls off her black skirt

Shyla Jennings strips off her cute sheer white lingerie

Shyla Jennings Ariana Grand Jenna Sativa make love in bed

Shae Summers and Shyla Jennings lick pussies in bed

Shyla Jennings takes off her cute blue bikini in the pool

Shyla Jennings poses by the window in nude pantyhose

Shyla Jennings and Gianna Nicole make love on a couch

Shyla Jennings rubbed by Gianna Nicole and Carmen Caliente

Shyla Jennings poses nude outdoors in cowboy boots

Beautiful Shyla Jennings takes off her black lingerie and stockings

Shyla Jennings poses in only cowboy boots at a ranch

Stunner Shyla Jennings strips off her cute little outfit for you

Riley Reid and Shyla Jennings finger and lick pussy in bed

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.