Sindy Lange

Sindy Lange
  View Links
  Mobile Site Sindy Lange Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 21, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height: 168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
Happy Birthday. I have a really good picture with ...
Hey pretty lady. ~ Jadan
 

 
Nicknames:

Cindy Lang

Biography: Sindy Lange was born in Omaha Nebraska on June 21, 1980. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with a very nice pair of 34C tits. Sindy has long blonde hair and big brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her perfect body either. Sindy mostly shoots hardcore scenes, and has been featured on most of the larger adult sites including Brazzers. Please feel free to browse all of our super sexy Sindy Lange picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Sindy Lange is a very hot MILF from Nebraska. We just love Sindy's nice and curvy body, with a nice firm round ass and of course her huge fake C cup tits up top. She has done a majority of hardcore boy-girl scenes, but has always managed to keep her fans happy with a ton of solo content as well. Although Sindy really knows how to work a nice hard cock, we love seeing her the most in solo scenes where she is just pleasuring herself with fingers or a toy.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1068
 Change: ranking
 Links: 19
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Sindy
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Hot blonde Sindy Lange takes it hard from behind video

Hot baker Sindy Lange takes on some rock hard cock video

Sindy Lange walks in on a stud taking a bath and fucks him video

Hot blonde Sindy Lange is one sexy and bossy MILF video

Blonde babe Sindy Lange lays back and has her pussy licked video

Cougar Sindy Lange has her way with a young stud video

Sexy blonde Sindy Lange loves nothing more than black cock video

Pretty blonde Sindy Lange gets railed hard from behind video

Big boobs hottie Sindy Lange rides some studs rock hard cock video

Sindy Lange takes it hard outdoors in the sunshine video

Super hot Sindy Lange strips down in her kitchen video

Blonde hottie Sindy Lange spreads her pink pussy wide open video

Sexy Sindy Lange slowly takes off her pink lingerie video

Stunning Sindy Lange lays on her back and toys her pussy video

Blonde Sindy Lange gets a massage then gets fucked video

See full Sindy Lange movies and clips at Videosz

Sindy Lange hot blonde has her pussy licked by big stud video

After sucking on her friends tits Sindy Lange sucks black cock video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.