Sophia Castello

Sophia Castello
  View Links
  Mobile Site Sophia Castello Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:April 8, 1978
Hair Color:Brown
Height:155 cm / 5'1"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sophia Castillo

Biography: Sophia Castello was born in the United States on April 8, 1978, and is also known as Sophia Castillo. She is of Latin descent. She is petite at 5'1". Sophia Castello is average weight and weighs 116 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 36C boobs as well. Sophia Castello has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Sophia Castello is ranked number 2595 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Sophia Castello, including 3 video clips and 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2595
 Change: ranking
 Links: 3
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Sophia
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Exotic and horny Sophia Castello take on two cocks at once video

See full Sophia Castello movies and clips at Videosz

Big tit Sophia Castello gets out of the shower and rubs her pussy video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.