Sophia Lomeli

Sophia Lomeli
  View Links
  Mobile Site Sophia Lomeli Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:July 10, 1979
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
She is the best I've ever seen. ~ Hal
The most Beautiful Latina Ive seen! ~ Cadave
most sensual and seductive ~ ashky

 
Nicknames:

Sofia Lomeli

Biography: Sexy busty Latina Sophia Lomeli was born in Ventura California on July 10, 1979. She is 5'4 and has some amazing 36DD tits. Sophia does not have any tattoos but does have her belly button pierced. She does not do many softcore glamour shoots, but focuses mainly on reality hardcore porn. She does a lot of scenes for reality porn companies Brazzers and Naughty America. Sophia's huge tits are often the focus of her scenes for obvious reasons. Please take some time and look over all of our sexy Sophia Lomeli picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Sophia Lomeli is an amazing Latina adult model and pornstar. This busty Latina has some of the nice DD cups we've seen in the adult industry. They are perfectly round and nice and bouncy. Sophia also has a great Latina body with womanly curves and a great ass. Although Sophia has done lesbian and glamour shoots, we love nothing more than seeing Sophia getting banged in hot boy-girl scenes.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #651
 Change: ranking
 Links: 16
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Sophia
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Big boobs Sophia Lomeli bangs her boyfriends best bud video

Sex Ed teacher Sophia Lomeli gets drilled in class video

Exotic Sophia Lomeli bends over and gets a nice cock in her ass video

Hot brunette Sophia Lomeli throat fucks a nice hard cock video

Big tit Sophia Lomeli gets spooned in her bed video

Sultry Sophia Lomeli has her tits licked as she screws video

See full Sophia Lomeli movies and clips at Videosz

Sophia Lomeli sucks on a massive cock balls deep video

Sophia Lomeli lonely houswife fucks the security guy video

Sophia Lomeli shows off some perks of having her as a boss video

Sophia Lomeli plays with her nipples then gets fucked video

Sophia Lomeli cant believe the ammount of cum shot over her face video

Sultry babe Sophia Lomeli lays on her back as she gets pussy rocked video

Sophia Lomeli has her gold pro show her the real shaft video

Sophia Lomeli gets screwed and titty rubbed in the kitchen video

Busty Sophia Lomeli finds one way to seduce her man from the game video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.