Sophie Moone

Sophie Moone
  View Links
  Mobile Site Sophie Moone Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:December 24, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:33B
 
What People Are Saying
happy birthday Sophie!!!!!!! ~ grupsio
The most beautiful girl on earth ~ Ross Cydd
Such a hot girl ~ Lyess

 
Nicknames:

Sophie Weston, Sophie Sweet, Sofia Volkova, Sasha Saint

Biography: Sophie Moone was born in Budapest Hungary on December 24, 1981. She is 5'4 and 108 lbs with great perky 33B tits. Sophie has her belly button pierced and has a tattoo of a butterfly on the back of her neck. In her career Sophie Moone has also gone by the names Sophie Sweet and Sasha Saint. Sophie first started doing hardcore scenes but has since moved on to only doing shoots with other women or by herself. In December 2005 she started her own website sweetsophiemoone.com and her official blog. Please take some time to check out all of our Sophie Moone picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: When we started Barelist, Sophie Moone was probably in the top five most popular European models. In 2009 she left the adult industry, but still kept a pretty high rank on the site due to the amount of galleries she had produced in her career. In 2010, we were told that she was going to make a comeback. Later that year she relaunched her official site and started doing galleries for 21Sextury as well. Needless to say her popularity of Barelist started to move back up again.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #216
 Change: ranking
 Links: 83
 Added: 11/24/2008
 
Suggest Sophie
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Sophie Moone pictures and videos at her official site

Trisha Uptown and Sophie Moone make love with a friend

Sexy blonde Sophie Moone strips down on a perfect day

Sophie Moone looks amazing in her little black sheer skirt

Sophie Moone and Eve Angel make pizza with their feet

After a workout Sophie Moone rubs her super sweet pussy

Hot blonde Sophie Moone spreads on the stairs and plays

Sophie Moone strips off her hot red bikini by the pool

Official Sophie Moone MySpace Account

Official Sophie Moone Twitter Account

Sophie Moone fingers her naked body out by the pool

Sophie Sweet and Honey Demon lick pussies and dildo

Sophie Sweet strips out of her shorts and uses sex toys

Sophie Sweet and Cipriana naughty babes finger each other

Sophie Sweet uses pink vibrator on her wet pussy

Judy Smile and Sophie Moone get each other off

Sophie Moone gets off with the shower sprayer

Amazing Sophie Moone rips off her black panties to play

Sophie Moone slips out of her cute long pink dress

Bettina DiCapri and Sandy hot nurses lick pussies

Sophie Moone and Antonya square off in the ring

Antonia and Sophie Moone practice fisting

Sophie Moone and Abbie Cat fist each other hard

White Angel and Sophie Moone toy and fist

Sophie Sweet pushes her great tits together in blue top

Sophie Moone fingers her pussy in the hot tub

Sophie Sweet spreads her pink in a jean skirt

Sophie Moone and Berinice toy each other with toys

Eve Angel and Sophie Moone eat wet pussies

Tracy Gold and Sophie Moone toy each other

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.