Sophie Moone

Sophie Moone
  View Links
  Mobile Site Sophie Moone Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:December 24, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:33B
 
What People Are Saying
I want to fuck Sophie's ass :p ~ Drew
If I could have only one porn star in my life it w...
happy birthday Sophie!!!!!!! ~ grupsio

 
Nicknames:

Sophie Weston, Sophie Sweet, Sofia Volkova, Sasha Saint

Biography: Sophie Moone was born in Budapest Hungary on December 24, 1981. She is 5'4 and 108 lbs with great perky 33B tits. Sophie has her belly button pierced and has a tattoo of a butterfly on the back of her neck. In her career Sophie Moone has also gone by the names Sophie Sweet and Sasha Saint. Sophie first started doing hardcore scenes but has since moved on to only doing shoots with other women or by herself. In December 2005 she started her own website sweetsophiemoone.com and her official blog. Please take some time to check out all of our Sophie Moone picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: When we started Barelist, Sophie Moone was probably in the top five most popular European models. In 2009 she left the adult industry, but still kept a pretty high rank on the site due to the amount of galleries she had produced in her career. In 2010, we were told that she was going to make a comeback. Later that year she relaunched her official site and started doing galleries for 21Sextury as well. Needless to say her popularity of Barelist started to move back up again.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #216
 Change: ranking
 Links: 20
 Added: 11/24/2008
 
Suggest Sophie
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Sophie Moone and Sandra Shine make love on a nice day video

Sophie Moone and Cathy Heaven have naughty sex video

Blonde babe Sophie Moone shows off her sexy feet video

Antonia Sophie Moone and Bibi Noel are naughty angels video

Blonde Sophie Moone gets on the table and toys her pussy video

Sophie Sweet pulls off her blue dress and masturbates video

Sophie Sweet pulls down her yellow dress and rubs herself video

Sophie Moone takes off her pink lingerie and fingers hard video

Sophie Moone eats out a hot blondes wet pussy video

Hot dancers Clara and Sophie Moone eat out wet pussies video

Blonde Sophie Moone toys her pussy in the kitchen video

Horny blonde Sophie Sweet gets bored at home and toys video

Sophie Sweets bound girlfriend eats her tasty pussy video

Blonde Sophie Moone spreads her pussy and rubs clit on couch video

Sophie Moone ties up her friend and toys her pussy video

Sophie Moone has fun with her bound up Asian girlfriend video

Sophie Sweet and blonde friend uses a double ended dildo video

Sophie Moone and two hot friends start dildoing each other video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.