Stoya

Stoya
  View Links
  Mobile Site Stoya Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 15, 1986
Hair Color: Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
I'm sorry. But I want to see Stoya with Tina Fine....
Very gorgeous woman!! ~ Donald
I would actually pay money too smell between her l...

 
Nicknames:

Stoya Doll

Biography: Stoya was born in Wilmington North Carolina on June 15, 1986. She has long brown hair and stunning green eyes. Stoya is 5'7 and 121 lbs with a great set of perky 32B tits. She has no tattoos and has her nipples pierced. Stoya does mostly hardcore scenes, although she does some rare softcore and lesbian shoots as well. For the most part Stoya has shot exclusive movies for Digital Playground. Please feel free to check out all of our super sexy Stoya picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Stoya might be one of the most popular adult film stars, but until recently we haven't had many scenes of her to post on Barelist. Stoya is under contract with Digital Playground and shoots exclusively for them. We have formed a good relationship with Digital Playground and have started getting more content from Stoya. As a result her popularity has increased dramatically on the site. We really can't wait to get a lot more of Stoya up on Barelist in the coming months.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #362
 Change: ranking
 Links: 4
 Added: 07/03/2010
 
Suggest Stoya
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Dana Vespoli and Stoya make love to each other and play video

Naughty Stoya punished by the always naughty James Deen video

Pale hottie Stoya takes off her amazing black lingerie video

Kayden Kross and Stoya fool around with each other video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.