Diana Doll

Diana Doll
  View Links
  Mobile Site Diana Doll Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Slovakia
Birthday:July 22, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height: 168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
Sooo Hott @dirtysouth352 via twitter.. Just incas...
she's so fucking hot ~ emii
hi you are the best pornstar in the world ~ Fucker

 
Nicknames:

Tatiana, Sue Diamond

Biography: Porn star Diana Doll was born in Slovakia on July 22, 1976. She is 5'6 and 100 lbs with an amazing set of natural 34C tits. Diana has long blonde hair and amazing green eyes. She has no piercings and has a tribal tattoo on her lower back. Diana does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and really does a great balance of both. She used to go by the stage name Sue Diamond, but changed her name to Diana Doll since she started doing shoots for the bigger American adult companies. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Diana Doll picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Diana Doll has had great success with moving from mainly shooting European content to being a huge star internationally. She changed her stage name from Sue Diamond and started shooting with large companies like Brazzers and ZTOD and her career just took off. Diana focuses mostly on her hardcore work, but has also shot some truly stunning glamour shoots as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #334
 Change: ranking
 Links: 72
 Added: 12/04/2008
 
Suggest Diana
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Diana Doll screws a construction worker in black stockings

Diana Doll and Christy Mack lick pussy and play with toys

Diana Doll strips off her amazing black lingerie and plays

Diana Doll and Skye lick pussies in the kitchen

Hot boss Diana Doll gets banged hard at her desk

Platinum blonde Diana Doll takes off her tight dress

Blonde Diana Doll rips off her super tight black pants

Sexy blonde Diana Doll strips down in her hot black dress

Diana Doll gets nailed in blue lingerie and stockings

Platinum blonde Diana Doll takes off her black dress

Diana Doll strips off blue bikini by a pool in sunglasses

Diana Doll pleasures herself in thigh high black boots

Diana Doll screws her nerdy friend in glasses on a bed

Diana Doll gets drilled on the couch in her white lingerie

Sexy blonde Diana Doll gets screwed on the couch

Diana Doll gets banged on the couch in black stockings

Diana Doll and Cherry Jul lick sweet pussies on the couch

Elaina Raye and Diana Doll share a young studs cock

Sunny blonde Diana Doll takes off her pink dress

Diana Doll exposes her perky tits outside in the garden

Diana Doll finds her boyfriend in the shower and fucks him

Diana Doll gets banged outside in her white bikini

Official Diana Doll Twitter Account

Official Diana Doll MySpace Account

Diana Doll strips naked and gives a hot pov blowjob

Sexy blonde Diana Doll hikes up her skirt to show pink

Diana Doll masturbates with a dildo in light blue lingerie

Diana Doll pleasures a young stud in bed and shows tits

Diana Doll shows off her tan body in red lingerie

Tanya Tate and Diana Doll show off their tits and share dick

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.