Diana Doll

Diana Doll
  View Links
  Mobile Site Diana Doll Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Slovakia
Birthday:July 22, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height: 168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
hi you are the best pornstar in the world ~ Fucker
Sooo Hott @dirtysouth352 via twitter.. Just incas...
she's so fucking hot ~ emii

 
Nicknames:

Tatiana, Sue Diamond

Biography: Porn star Diana Doll was born in Slovakia on July 22, 1976. She is 5'6 and 100 lbs with an amazing set of natural 34C tits. Diana has long blonde hair and amazing green eyes. She has no piercings and has a tribal tattoo on her lower back. Diana does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and really does a great balance of both. She used to go by the stage name Sue Diamond, but changed her name to Diana Doll since she started doing shoots for the bigger American adult companies. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Diana Doll picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Diana Doll has had great success with moving from mainly shooting European content to being a huge star internationally. She changed her stage name from Sue Diamond and started shooting with large companies like Brazzers and ZTOD and her career just took off. Diana focuses mostly on her hardcore work, but has also shot some truly stunning glamour shoots as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #334
 Change: ranking
 Links: 31
 Added: 12/04/2008
 
Suggest Diana
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Sunny blonde Diana Doll takes off her sexy black pants video

Super naughty blonde Diana Doll blows a nice fat cock video

Sexy blonde Diana Doll just loves riding big fat cock video

Blonde Diana Doll looks up at her man as she sucks him off video

Hot mom Diana Doll gets banged hard by a family friend video

Blonde housewife Diana Doll gets fucked out by the pool video

Busty massage hottie Diana Doll jerks off her clients cock video

Jennifer Dark has her great tits licked by Diana Doll video

Sexy ED teacher Diana Doll bangs Xander Corvus video

Hot blonde Diana Doll shoves her toy deep inside video

Glamour hottie Diana Doll gets fucked while getting ready video

Sexy blonde Diana Doll gets on her knees to blow fat cock video

Naughty MILF Diana Doll shares a cock with Tanya Tate video

Blonde escort Diana Doll gets her body rocked hard video

Sexy blonde Diana Doll lays on her back as she fucks video

Skinny blonde Diana Doll gets rocked by a huge cock video

Diana Doll gets hot cum shot down her throat video

Diana Doll gives an amazing POV suck and fuck on Thanksgiving video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.