Susana Spears

Susana Spears
  View Links
  Mobile Site Susana Spears Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:April 29, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:35C
 
What People Are Saying
Wow ~ Harry
Susana is so dam pretty, it hurts !! Ouch , lol !!...
Susana is the sexiest woman ever! ~ Anonymous

 
Nicknames:

Anna Miller, Orsolya

Biography: Czech stunner Susana Spears was born on April 29, 1982. She is 5'8 and 112 lbs with nice round 35C tits. She has her nose, belly button, and clit pierced. Susana does mainly solo softcore glamour and toying shoots, but also does some lesbian scenes as well. She has worked with all the major European sites including 1by-day, Pix and Video, and Hungarian Honeys. She has recently started doing work with American companies such as Twistys and Penthouse. Please take some time and look over all our hot picture and video galleries of sexy Czech brunette Susana Spears!!!
Our Take: Susana Spears has been a top European model for years and still comes out with a bunch of new sets each month. For the most part Susana only does solo glamour and toying shoots. Her all natural beauty really shines in these scenes, and they seem to keep the attention of Barelist visitors too, given her high ranking.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #411
 Change: ranking
 Links: 88
 Added: 12/10/2008
 
Suggest Susana
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Susana Spears pictures and videos at her official site

Official Susana Spears MySpace Account

Official Susana Spears Twitter Account

Sexy Anna Miller sits her tight pussy down on a big toy

Amazing Anna Miller swaps some spit with a lesbian

Blonde Anna Miller looks up at you as she sucks your cock

Anna Miller takes a hot lesbian on her first time romp

Sexy Anna Miller pulls off her red panties and toys

Huge tits Anna Miller gets nice and wet in the bath tub

Susana Spears takes off her green bikini outdoors

Susana Spears strips off cute green top and skirt

Anna Miller and her cute friend rip off each others clothes

Anna Miller takes off her black dress in the kitchen

Anna Miller goes down on a massive rock hard cock

Anna Miller shows off her great body by the tree

Anna Miller explores her friends body in the dark

Susana Spears looks hot in orange and yellow bikini

Susana Spears takes off her pink corset and panties

Innocent babe Susana Spears rubs her great firm tits

Susana Spears shows off her nice tits in pigtails

Susana Spears plays with her amazing body on the stairs

Susana Spears shows off her amazing body in black corset

Susana Spears and Vanessa get down and dirty

Hottie Susana Spears works out fully nude and gets off

Susana Spears rubs her Pussy in the Garden

Susana Spears spreads her pussy on the toilet

Susana Spears pushes big ball beads in her pussy

Susana Spears gets off with two big toys at the same time

Susana Spears takes off her cute pink top and skirt

Susana Spears nude babe toys her pussy and rubs clit

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.