Susana Spears

Susana Spears
  View Links
  Mobile Site Susana Spears Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:April 29, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:35C
 
What People Are Saying
Susana is so dam pretty, it hurts !! Ouch , lol !!...
Wow ~ Harry
Susana is the sexiest woman ever! ~ Anonymous

 
Nicknames:

Anna Miller, Orsolya

Biography: Czech stunner Susana Spears was born on April 29, 1982. She is 5'8 and 112 lbs with nice round 35C tits. She has her nose, belly button, and clit pierced. Susana does mainly solo softcore glamour and toying shoots, but also does some lesbian scenes as well. She has worked with all the major European sites including 1by-day, Pix and Video, and Hungarian Honeys. She has recently started doing work with American companies such as Twistys and Penthouse. Please take some time and look over all our hot picture and video galleries of sexy Czech brunette Susana Spears!!!
Our Take: Susana Spears has been a top European model for years and still comes out with a bunch of new sets each month. For the most part Susana only does solo glamour and toying shoots. Her all natural beauty really shines in these scenes, and they seem to keep the attention of Barelist visitors too, given her high ranking.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #411
 Change: ranking
 Links: 31
 Added: 12/10/2008
 
Suggest Susana
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Big tit babe and Susana Spears share some hard cock video

Ctuie Susana Spears and a girlfriend share a nice cock video

Huge boobs Susana Spears rubs her nice wet pussy video

Bruce gets a double blowjob from Anna Miller and a friend video

Euro hottie Anna Miller takes place in a wild sex party video

Shay and Anna Miller have a hot MILF threesome video

Anna Miller and a blonde friend share some dick video

Anna Miller sucks on a massive wet cock and swallows video

Anna Miller gives one amazing POV suck and fuck video

Anna Miller fights over some huge dick with a friend video

Anna Miller shares an older man with her girlfriend video

Anna Miller has an orgy with two older men and gets off video

Anna Miller gets pussy pounded in her black stockings video

Anna Miller has an orgy with multiple friends video

Blonde Anna Miller gets doubled teamed by two big studs video

Anna Miller uses her nice tits to titty fuck in bed video

Anna Miller and hot friend toy each other in bed video

Anna Miller gets drunk with friends and gets fucked video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.